Back to round index.

Division B Round 4 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAehzam Ahmed Siddiqui - RAVEN10435 (B6/United Kingdom)
1–2 +54 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndFong Ee Yeung - FONG (B9/Singapore)
0–3 −167 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMadhav Kamath - MGK28 (B23/India)
3–0 +604 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndPrayoga Affandi - PRAYOGA (B14/Indonesia)
1–2 −268 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNur Febri Putranto - FEBRI (B18/Indonesia)
0–3 −434 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndSuyash Manchali - SQUASHY (B21/India)
3–0 +494 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDevansh Malpani - DEVANSH_MALPANI (B20/India)
2–1 +371 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndMuhammad Afif Akbar - M.AFIFAKBAR (B17/Indonesia)
1–2 −478 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEgy Vedriyanto - EGY_VEDRIYANTO (B15/Indonesia)
1–2 −173 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndEkansh Arora - EKANSH27 (B24/India)
3–0 +276 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAyush Bhatia - AYUSH24 (B19/India)
2–1 +50 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndRevalina Oktavia Mezana - REVALINA (B16/Indonesia)
0–3 −577 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stChew Wei Wen - CWW17 (B8/Singapore)
1–2 −282 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndWilliam Raichura - WRAICHURA (B5/United Kingdom)
1–2 −35 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stWise Lee - WIZEL (B12/Singapore)
1–2 −214 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndJoshua Moisey - JAGUARS (B3/United Kingdom)
2–1 −291 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stReuben Moisey - REUBENM (B2/United Kingdom)
2–1 −33 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndTham Kai Wei - EMERYZ (B11/Singapore)
2–1 +146 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    
Division B Round 4 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAlex Pylypenko - SHARPENERS (B4/United Kingdom)
0–3 −263 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndCayden Shanon Ten - CAYDEN (B7/Singapore)
3–0 +199 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stArya Dhita Dwi Pangestu Arya - YARAA (B13/Indonesia)
0–3 −79 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndDaiwik Bansal - DAIWIKROX (B22/India)
2–1 +214 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGao Xinyue - HALCYON (B10/Singapore)
3–0 +539 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndRory Kemp - RAK1507 (B1/United Kingdom)
2–1 +347 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.