Back to round index.

Division C Round 10 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNathanael Campos - COCOAPUFFS (C16/United States)
2–7 −671 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndAdheesha Dissanayake - THAMS (C7/Sri Lanka)
7–2 +1130 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stVihaan Dey - RAVENCHAMP (C13/United States)
5–4 +318 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndSandali Vithanage - SCRABBLE_12 (C10/Sri Lanka)
6–3 +1252 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDathan Lang - DATHANL (C18/United States)
4½–4½ −284 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndImeth de Silva - MEITH (C9/Sri Lanka)
8–1 +896 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCherish Amby-Okolo - CHERISH (C14/United States)
7–2 +203 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
   2ndNonithma Dharmadasa - nonithmadharmadasa (C11/Sri Lanka)
7–2 +865 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAriana Onyinyechuwu Daniel - K3VT (C24/Malaysia)
4½–4½ +432 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndArchana Pandey - ARCHANA12 (C3/Nepal)
2–7 −434 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJeffrey Pogue - DOUBLEJAY (C17/United States)
4–5 −152 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndNimuthU Witharana - NIMUTHUWITHARANA (C8/Sri Lanka)
8–1 +692 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDresden Lim Zhan Le - DRESDENLIM (C22/Malaysia)
4–5 −226 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndDiggaj Gautam - DIGGAJ (C1/Nepal)
0–9 −1822 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAngela Osaigbovo - ANGIEOSAI (C15/United States)
3–6 −619 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndSethmi Jayasinghe - SETHMI_JAY (C12/Sri Lanka)
4–5 −171 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPrashant Sharma - PRASHANT12 (C6/Nepal)
0–9 −1894 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndJareth Mah - JMAH (C21/Malaysia)
7–2 +579 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    
Division C Round 10 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEirfan Razman - EIRFAN (C19/Malaysia)
7–2 +998 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
   2ndSharad Bhandari - SHARAD (C4/Nepal)
1–8 −1330 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSaugat Lamichhane - SAUGAT (C2/Nepal)
1–8 −1365 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndTengku Ariff Shah Tengku Shahrir - TARIFFS (C23/Malaysia)
8–1 +1367 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

Division C Round 10 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAli Imran Hisham Talib - FYI_THIS_IS_ALI (C20/Malaysia)
5–4 +330 (1st:4, 2nd:5)
   2ndArnav Pandey - ARNAV12 (C5/Nepal)
3–6 −94 (1st:5, 2nd:4)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.