Back to round index.

Division D Round 3 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAlex Lam - TIMETRAVELLER (D5/Australia)
2–0 +361 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndZaima Adnin - ZAIMABD (D7/Bangladesh)
0–2 −200 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGerald Ekhagbai - GERALD0506 (D17/Nigeria)
1–1 +19 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndTarin Pairor - SUPERSAUCE (D21/Thailand)
2–0 +359 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNapat Vajaranurathorn - AWFUL (D20/Thailand)
2–0 +234 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndPriscilla Akhabue - HALLELUJAH (D16/Nigeria)
0–2 −153 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stKarim Al Shafin - SHAFINBD (D11/Bangladesh)
0–2 −361 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndShekinah Giffen - SHEKINAHGIFFEN_2003 (D3/Australia)
2–0 +233 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAdedeji Aka - ADEDEJI (D15/Nigeria)
0–2 −346 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndManat Panmanee - MANATZ (D19/Thailand)
0–2 −119 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPatrick Huynh - FORMIDABLEPLAYER123 (D2/Australia)
2–0 +292 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndBanosree Roy - BANASREEBD (D10/Bangladesh)
0–2 −660 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAsher Chhabra - ASKI12 (D1/Australia)
2–0 +200 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndNoshin Sarwary - NOSHINBD (D9/Bangladesh)
0–2 −233 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stKrittaporn Homkampang - KAIROS (D22/Thailand)
1–1 −65 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndJoy Ola - JOYGIRL (D18/Nigeria)
1–1 −51 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNattapat Nak-In - NATTAPATN (D24/Thailand)
1–1 +96 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndAbasido Bassey - ABASIDO (D14/Nigeria)
1–1 −29 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    
Division D Round 3 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAnimesh Roy Dip - ANIMESH_ROY_DIP (D8/Bangladesh)
0–2 −292 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndRonnie Bennett - DUCKYMANTA (D6/Australia)
2–0 +200 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPrestige Archibong - PRESTIGE (D13/Nigeria)
2–0 +78 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndSorametz Mettaviharee - POLLYWOG (D23/Thailand)
1–1 −23 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division D Round 3 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJeffery Lam - MASTERMIND (D4/Australia)
2–0 +660 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndAhanaf Mashfik - AHANAFBD (D12/Bangladesh)
0–2 −200 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.