Entries for 2017 WESPA Youth Cup

Name (95 entries so far)Country (9 so far)NQ
1 Ronnie Bennett Australia
2 Rahul Jegatheva Australia
3 Sharvin Jeyendran Australia
4 Shekinah Giffen Australia
5 Kaustav Bhowmick Australia
6 Aditya Bose-Mandal Australia
7 Jason Tang Australia
8 Shireeya Jeyendran Australia
9 Angus Mead Australia
10 Liana Aho Australia
11 Boris Chung Hong Kong
12 Brian Po Hong Kong
13 Calvin Ma Hong Kong
14 Ho Cheuk Yiu Hong Kong
15 Ho Chun Hung Hong Kong
16 Lau Wai Keung Hong Kong
17 Li Pun Wang Hong Kong
18 Mak Chung Ting Hong Kong
19 Ng Ka Wing Hong Kong
20 Wesley Choy Wing Chi Hong Kong
21 Coby Lam Hoi Ying Hong Kong NQ
22 Fung Pak Man Hong Kong NQ
23 Ho Lok Hang Hong Kong NQ
24 Hong Jiaen Hong Kong NQ
25 Julian Wong Tsz Yu Hong Kong NQ
26 Kiki Chung Wing Sze Hong Kong NQ
27 Li Ka Ki Hong Kong NQ
28 Pang Shing Wai Hong Kong NQ
29 Siu Chun Hong Hong Kong NQ
30 Tai Yat Yin Hong Kong NQ
31 Thomson Law Long Yin Hong Kong NQ
32 Wong Chun Ki Hong Kong NQ
33 Madhav Gopal Kamath India
34 Vedika Hingorani India
35 Samrath Singh Bhatia India
36 Vraj Jain India
37 Yash Potnis India
38 Aditya Iyengar India
39 Arvind Iyengar India
40 Prateek Wadhavkar India
41 Krtin Juneja India
42 Mehul Arora India
43 Tengku Ariff Shah Malaysia
44 Keeran Bathmanaban Malaysia
45 Khor Jia Wayn Malaysia
46 Ahmad Kashful Akmal Malaysia
47 Aadhi Shankara Malaysia
48 Mohd Faiq Haikal Malaysia
49 Jareth Mah Zhen Seong Malaysia
50 Abu Hazeeq Fiqri Malaysia
51 Adib Mukhriz Malaysia
52 Megan Raaj Sethu Malaysia
53 Khor Jia Wynn Malaysia
54 Marcus Wang Malaysia
55 Siddhesh Mariappan Malaysia
56 Mohd Al-Syahmi Bin Taha Malaysia
57 Muhd Amirul Hakeem Bin Saharuddin Malaysia
58 Joshua Ayden Lim Malaysia
59 Yalleni Gunenthiran Malaysia
60 Mohd Hazman Yuzairi Malaysia
61 Kyan Teo Ching-Wei Malaysia
62 Dzarif Izzat Bin Muis Alimin Malaysia
63 Vishal Menon Malaysia NQ
64 Sonia Anne Menon Malaysia NQ
65 Iman Najmi Mohd Yusof Malaysia NQ
66 Eirfan Razman Malaysia NQ
67 Navish Lakhwani Malaysia NQ
68 Lewis Hawkins New Zealand
69 Lear Jet Dela Cruz Philippines
70 Lawrence Dave Candia Philippines
71 Louis Drei Candia Philippines
72 DarrylYang Hanming Singapore
73 Tan Yan Keat Jarrett Singapore
74 Aabid Ismail Sri Lanka
75 Janul de Silva Sri Lanka
76 Vignesh Pirapaharan Sri Lanka
77 Radinka Dissanayake Sri Lanka
78 Qays Sangani Sri Lanka
79 Thirandi de Silva Sri Lanka
80 Hemaka Gunasekera Sri Lanka
81 Thavalakshman Yoganathan Sri Lanka
82 Therunee Karunaratne Sri Lanka
83 Pasindu Mallawarachchi Sri Lanka
84 Kalpana Senevirathna Sri Lanka NQ
85 Ashvin Kesavan Sri Lanka NQ
86 Adheesha Dissanayake Sri Lanka NQ
87 Nimuthu Witharana Sri Lanka NQ
88 Sethmi Jayasinghe Sri Lanka NQ
89 Hasali Ratnayake Sri Lanka NQ
90 Amanda Khan Trinidad & Tobago
91 Tairah Jesica John-Seedial Trinidad & Tobago
92 Mitra Balgobin Trinidad & Tobago
93 Kristina Hosein Trinidad & Tobago
94 Sophia Mohammed Trinidad & Tobago
95 Laurel Blackman Trinidad & Tobago