WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 3


    Placings round 3     Just played in round 3Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 3+886  TH Nattapat Nak-In514:311  Hemaka Gunasekera
2LK Thirandi De Silva 3+713  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu486:273  Nattapat Nak-In
3LK Hemaka Gunasekera 3+638  IN Vraj Ashish Jain472:384  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
4TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 3+632  PK Eeman Tariq427:212  Monis Hussain Khan
5PK Basil Ali Khan 3+539  MY Eirfan bin Razman399:348  Adheesha Dissanayake
6PK Monis Hussain Khan 3+486  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe428:359  Pornnapas Rittiwut
7LK Radinka Dissanayake 3+477  PK Aehzam Ahmed539:265  Kaustav Bhowmick
8PK Syed Imaad Ali 3+434  TH Paparavee Direkwatana525:287  Asher Chhabra
9PK Hasham Hadi Khan 3+413  LK Adheesha Dissanayake467:362  Vraj Ashish Jain
10LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 3+406  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch455:336  Madhav Gopal Kamath
11PK Sohaib Sanaullah 3+320  LK Janul De Silva446:367  Ronnie Bennett
12AU Ronnie Bennett 3+304  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi442:361  Sohaib Sanaullah
13IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 3+282  IN Ekansh Arora498:412  Hamza Naeem
14SG Liao Yi 3+266  MY Jareth Mah477:264  Hasini Perara
15PK Hamza Naeem 3+247  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed370:323  Yash Suchindra Potnis
16HK Boris Chung 3+247  TH Tarin Pairor417:303  Kalpana Senevirathna
17AU Sharvin Jeyendran 3+167  IN Mehul Arora375:366  Sandali Vithanage
18TH Napat Narinsuksanti 3+126  AU Asher Chhabra363:360  Mehul Arora
19AU Rahul Jegatheva 3+82  LK Kalpana Senevirathna417:398  Qays Sangani
20IN Krtin Anup Juneja 2.5+195  LK Sandali Vithanage426:400  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
21LK Nimuthu Witharana 2.5+59  HK Fung Tsz Hin348:345  Eeman Tariq
22PK Saim Waqar 2+430  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas529:252  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
23HK Ernest So Yat Long 2+398  AU Shireeya Jeyendran446:276  Eirfan bin Razman
24TH Nattapat Nak-In 2+374  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn311:514  Thirandi De Silva
25LK Adheesha Dissanayake 2+359  PK Hasham Hadi Khan362:467  Basil Ali Khan
26LK Therunee Karunaratne 2+353  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana493:302  Supphakrit Rimchan
27HK Brian Po 2+319  UK Joshua Moisey495:261  Dulandee Handapangoda
28LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 2+309  PK Monis Hussain Khan359:428  Jason Tang
29MY Tengku Ariff Shah 2+302  AU Jason Tang436:269  Pansub Direkwatana
30TH Pansub Direkwatana 2+297  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje476:324  Tengku Ariff Shah
31IN Vraj Ashish Jain 2+273  LK Hemaka Gunasekera384:472  Hasham Hadi Khan
32LK Dulandee Handapangoda 2+233  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame321:214  Brian Po
33AU Jason Tang 2+206  MY Tengku Ariff Shah269:436  Sethmi Jayasinghe
34SX Ushara De Silva 2+204  SX Hasini Perara483:288  Menaal Basit
35IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 2+193  HK Lau Wai Keung357:406  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
36PK Ali Rashid Khan 2+192  LK Aabid Ismail331:317  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
37TH Supphakrit Rimchan 2+188  HK Thomson Law Long Yin423:400  Therunee Karunaratne
38IN Suyash Manchali 2+187  PK Eshaal Basit456:339  Kunnida Hatkrathok
39AU Asher Chhabra 2+184  TH Napat Narinsuksanti360:363  Syed Imaad Ali
40LK Kalpana Senevirathna 2+133  AU Rahul Jegatheva398:417  Boris Chung
41LK Sandali Vithanage 2+131  IN Krtin Anup Juneja400:426  Sharvin Jeyendran
42PK Usman Shaukat 2+112  AU Kaustav Bhowmick353:245  Aditya Bose-Mandal
43AU Kaustav Bhowmick 2+110  PK Usman Shaukat245:353  Radinka Dissanayake
44SG Darryl Yang Hanming 2+110  HK Fung Pak Man385:358  Reuben Moisey
45LK Janul De Silva 2+93  PK Sohaib Sanaullah367:446  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
46HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 2+88  AU Ronnie Bennett361:442  Janul De Silva
47IN Mehul Arora 2+83  AU Sharvin Jeyendran366:375  Napat Narinsuksanti
48TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 2+83  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett346:297  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
49PK Menaal Basit 2+83  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok358:280  Ushara De Silva
50LK Ashvin Kesavan 2+50  PK Rishit Kumar382:313  Krittapat Chulasereekul
51LK Qays Sangani 2+18  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu334:401  Rahul Jegatheva
52TT Sorraya Singh 2-7  UK Reuben Moisey400:332  Ekansh Arora
53TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 2-15  SG Jarrett Tan356:353  Ashvin Kesavan
54HK Lau Wai Keung 2-44  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath406:357  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
55PK Amna Khushnood 2-45  AE Mariyah Alshareef353:249  Ho Cheuk Yiu
56LK Minaya Kulasinghe 2-70  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi407:399  Jareth Mah
57HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 2-84  LK Qays Sangani401:334  Amna Khushnood
58PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 2-97  TT Amanda Khan392:355  Lau Wai Keung
59HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 2-125  SX Aahil Borham331:299  Arvind Iyengar
60SX Hasini Perara 2-169  SX Ushara De Silva288:483  Liao Yi
61LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 1+239  LK Minaya Kulasinghe399:407  Krtin Anup Juneja
62LK Aabid Ismail 1+183  PK Ali Rashid Khan317:331  Thomson Law Long Yin
63HK Thomson Law Long Yin 1+168  TH Supphakrit Rimchan400:423  Aabid Ismail
64MY Eirfan bin Razman 1+165  PK Basil Ali Khan348:399  Ernest So Yat Long
65KE Debora Wandia 1+51  AE Armaan Siddique548:123  Priscilla Irungu
66TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 1+32  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli661:122  Jason Lau
67PK Eeman Tariq 1+15  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut212:427  Nimuthu Witharana
68UK Reuben Moisey 1+14  TT Sorraya Singh332:400  Darryl Yang Hanming
69AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 1-11  PK Ali Wasif351:364  Usman Shaukat
70TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 1-15  PK Menaal Basit280:358  Suyash Manchali
71LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 1-18  LK Therunee Karunaratne302:493  Ali Rashid Khan
72HK Siu Chun Hong 1-29  KE Priscilla Irungu494:171  Joshua Moisey
73TT Amanda Khan 1-56  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani355:392  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
74TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 1-58  LK Thirandi De Silva273:486  Saim Waqar
75LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 1-60  IN Arvind Iyengar459:373  Syed Hammad Hamid
76PK Momina Riazuddin 1-63  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri296:242  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
77KE Victoria Wanjiku 1-75  SX Imadith Egodawaththe286:360  Aehzam Ahmed
78SX Taabish Borham 1-80  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah477:264  Aahil Borham
79NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 1-113  TH Pansub Direkwatana324:476  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
80PK Syed Hammad Hamid 1-127  AE Rahul Sridharan360:329  Vignesh Pirapaharan
81SX Imadith Egodawaththe 1-144  KE Victoria Wanjiku360:286  Fung Pak Man
82PK Ali Wasif 1-160  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal364:351  Jarrett Tan
83IN Ekansh Arora 1-163  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis412:498  Sorraya Singh
84KE Peter Kilonzo 1-166  HK Ian Tsoi Yin251:281  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
85PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 1-171  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi336:455  Amanda Khan
86KE Mercy Muriuki 1-181  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli345:98  Zaina Inas Zarook
87PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 1-183  PK Hamza Naeem323:370  Peter Kilonzo
88TH Tarin Pairor 1-252  HK Boris Chung303:417  Paparavee Direkwatana
89PK Aehzam Ahmed 1-280  LK Radinka Dissanayake265:539  Victoria Wanjiku
90KE Linnet Njeri 1-284  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki362:259  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
91MY Jareth Mah 1-293  SG Liao Yi264:477  Minaya Kulasinghe
92HK Ian Tsoi Yin 1-296  KE Peter Kilonzo281:251  Eshaal Basit
93TH Paparavee Direkwatana 1-384  PK Syed Imaad Ali287:525  Tarin Pairor
94HK Jason Lau 1-478  SX Zaina Inas Zarook340:336  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
95IN Arvind Iyengar 0-94  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan373:459  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
96SG Jarrett Tan 0-195  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul353:356  Ali Wasif
97HK Fung Pak Man 0-239  SG Darryl Yang Hanming358:385  Imadith Egodawaththe
98HK Fung Tsz Hin 0-239  LK Nimuthu Witharana345:348  Rahul Sridharan
99AU Shireeya Jeyendran 0-248  HK Ernest So Yat Long276:446  Ahamed Akel Rilas
100AE Rahul Sridharan 0-262  PK Syed Hammad Hamid329:360  Fung Tsz Hin
101LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 0-291  PK Saim Waqar252:529  Shireeya Jeyendran
102PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 0-300  PK Momina Riazuddin242:296  Rishit Kumar
103SX Aahil Borham 0-313  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu299:331  Taabish Borham
104AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 0-333  SX Taabish Borham264:477  Momina Riazuddin
105KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 0-345  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom297:346  Mariyah Alshareef
106PK Rishit Kumar 0-346  LK Ashvin Kesavan313:382  Ahmed Atta Khatri
107SX Zaina Inas Zarook 0-425  HK Jason Lau336:340  Mercy Muriuki
108AE Mariyah Alshareef 0-430  PK Amna Khushnood249:353  Cynthia Chebet Towett
109PK Eshaal Basit 0-447  IN Suyash Manchali339:456  Ian Tsoi Yin
110OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 0-507  LK Dulandee Handapangoda214:321  Linnet Njeri
111UK Joshua Moisey 0-565  HK Brian Po261:495  Siu Chun Hong
112KE Priscilla Irungu 0-707  HK Siu Chun Hong171:494  Debora Wandia
113KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 0-711  KE Linnet Njeri259:362  Shahyan Reddy Goli
114AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-911  KE Mercy Muriuki98:345  Armaan Siddique
115AE Armaan Siddique 0-1068  KE Debora Wandia123:548  Vazishta Reddy Goli
116AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 0-1140  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen122:661  Ann Nyambura Iraki