WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 4


    Placings round 4     Just played in round 4Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 4+1090  LK Hemaka Gunasekera516:312  Thirandi De Silva
2LK Thirandi De Silva 4+754  TH Nattapat Nak-In459:418  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
3TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 4+734  PK Monis Hussain Khan432:330  Hemaka Gunasekera
4LK Radinka Dissanayake 4+709  AU Kaustav Bhowmick442:210  Syed Imaad Ali
5LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 4+595  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath548:359  Hasham Hadi Khan
6PK Basil Ali Khan 4+552  LK Adheesha Dissanayake429:416  Monis Hussain Khan
7PK Syed Imaad Ali 4+514  AU Asher Chhabra395:315  Radinka Dissanayake
8PK Hasham Hadi Khan 4+499  IN Vraj Ashish Jain460:374  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
9PK Sohaib Sanaullah 4+466  AU Ronnie Bennett505:359  Yash Suchindra Potnis
10PK Hamza Naeem 4+285  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis431:393  Sharvin Jeyendran
11IN Krtin Anup Juneja 3.5+620  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi632:207  Rahul Jegatheva
12LK Nimuthu Witharana 3.5+281  PK Eeman Tariq457:235  Saim Waqar
13PK Saim Waqar 3+455  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu359:334  Nimuthu Witharana
14LK Hemaka Gunasekera 3+434  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn312:516  Pornnapas Rittiwut
15PK Monis Hussain Khan 3+384  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut330:432  Basil Ali Khan
16LK Therunee Karunaratne 3+373  TH Supphakrit Rimchan382:362  Adheesha Dissanayake
17MY Tengku Ariff Shah 3+359  TH Pansub Direkwatana426:369  Vraj Ashish Jain
18PK Ali Rashid Khan 3+327  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana473:338  Madhav Gopal Kamath
19AU Jason Tang 3+299  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe455:362  Ushara De Silva
20PK Usman Shaukat 3+298  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal471:285  Sandali Vithanage
21SG Darryl Yang Hanming 3+266  UK Reuben Moisey474:318  Kaustav Bhowmick
22SG Liao Yi 3+260  SX Hasini Perara352:358  Napat Narinsuksanti
23SX Ushara De Silva 3+254  PK Menaal Basit321:271  Jason Tang
24IN Mehul Arora 3+250  TH Napat Narinsuksanti428:261  Janul De Silva
25IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 3+244  PK Hamza Naeem393:431  Sohaib Sanaullah
26LK Dulandee Handapangoda 3+236  HK Brian Po389:386  Pansub Direkwatana
27LK Kalpana Senevirathna 3+210  HK Boris Chung428:351  Asher Chhabra
28HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 3+172  LK Janul De Silva474:390  Menaal Basit
29HK Boris Chung 3+170  LK Kalpana Senevirathna351:428  Ronnie Bennett
30AU Ronnie Bennett 3+158  PK Sohaib Sanaullah359:505  Boris Chung
31LK Sandali Vithanage 3+153  AU Sharvin Jeyendran409:387  Usman Shaukat
32AU Sharvin Jeyendran 3+145  LK Sandali Vithanage387:409  Hamza Naeem
33HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 3+117  IN Arvind Iyengar477:235  Hasini Perara
34LK Qays Sangani 3+102  AU Rahul Jegatheva436:352  Sorraya Singh
35TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 3+90  LK Ashvin Kesavan357:252  Lau Wai Keung
36HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 3+5  PK Amna Khushnood421:332  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
37AU Rahul Jegatheva 3-2  LK Qays Sangani352:436  Krtin Anup Juneja
38PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 3-33  HK Lau Wai Keung337:273  Ho Cheuk Yiu
39TH Napat Narinsuksanti 3-41  IN Mehul Arora261:428  Liao Yi
40SX Hasini Perara 3-163  SG Liao Yi358:352  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
41HK Ernest So Yat Long 2+386  MY Eirfan bin Razman366:378  Nattapat Nak-In
42LK Adheesha Dissanayake 2+346  PK Basil Ali Khan416:429  Therunee Karunaratne
43TH Nattapat Nak-In 2+333  LK Thirandi De Silva418:459  Ernest So Yat Long
44HK Brian Po 2+316  LK Dulandee Handapangoda386:389  Sethmi Jayasinghe
45TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 2+288  HK Jason Lau513:257  Debora Wandia
46TH Pansub Direkwatana 2+240  MY Tengku Ariff Shah369:426  Dulandee Handapangoda
47LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 2+216  AU Jason Tang362:455  Brian Po
48LK Aabid Ismail 2+192  HK Thomson Law Long Yin391:382  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
49IN Vraj Ashish Jain 2+187  PK Hasham Hadi Khan374:460  Tengku Ariff Shah
50MY Eirfan bin Razman 2+177  HK Ernest So Yat Long378:366  Thomson Law Long Yin
51TH Supphakrit Rimchan 2+168  LK Therunee Karunaratne362:382  Suyash Manchali
52KE Debora Wandia 2+160  KE Priscilla Irungu423:314  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
53TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 2+130  IN Suyash Manchali498:353  Aditya Bose-Mandal
54HK Siu Chun Hong 2+114  UK Joshua Moisey461:318  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
55AU Asher Chhabra 2+104  PK Syed Imaad Ali315:395  Kalpana Senevirathna
56TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 2+70  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje330:343  Ashvin Kesavan
57IN Suyash Manchali 2+42  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok353:498  Supphakrit Rimchan
58PK Menaal Basit 2+33  SX Ushara De Silva271:321  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
59PK Momina Riazuddin 2+13  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah241:165  Vignesh Pirapaharan
60LK Janul De Silva 2+9  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi390:474  Mehul Arora
61IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 2+4  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi359:548  Ali Rashid Khan
62TT Amanda Khan 2+2  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch381:323  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
63LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 2-6  PK Syed Hammad Hamid418:364  Momina Riazuddin
64SX Imadith Egodawaththe 2-35  HK Fung Pak Man413:304  Syed Hammad Hamid
65PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 2-39  KE Peter Kilonzo383:239  Mercy Muriuki
66LK Ashvin Kesavan 2-55  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul252:357  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
67HK Ian Tsoi Yin 2-72  PK Eshaal Basit477:253  Linnet Njeri
68IN Ekansh Arora 2-79  TT Sorraya Singh440:356  Ali Wasif
69TT Sorraya Singh 2-91  IN Ekansh Arora356:440  Qays Sangani
70NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 2-100  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom343:330  Jareth Mah
71HK Lau Wai Keung 2-108  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani273:337  Krittapat Chulasereekul
72AU Kaustav Bhowmick 2-122  LK Radinka Dissanayake210:442  Darryl Yang Hanming
73PK Amna Khushnood 2-134  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu332:421  Minaya Kulasinghe
74PK Ali Wasif 2-136  SG Jarrett Tan397:373  Ekansh Arora
75TH Tarin Pairor 2-149  TH Paparavee Direkwatana416:313  Aehzam Ahmed
76MY Jareth Mah 2-174  LK Minaya Kulasinghe433:314  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
77LK Minaya Kulasinghe 2-189  MY Jareth Mah314:433  Amna Khushnood
78KE Linnet Njeri 2-194  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame335:245  Ian Tsoi Yin
79PK Aehzam Ahmed 2-268  KE Victoria Wanjiku355:343  Tarin Pairor
80HK Thomson Law Long Yin 1+159  LK Aabid Ismail382:391  Eirfan bin Razman
81LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 1+27  AU Shireeya Jeyendran527:209  Ahmed Atta Khatri
82TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 1-83  PK Saim Waqar334:359  Amanda Khan
83KE Victoria Wanjiku 1-87  PK Aehzam Ahmed343:355  Taabish Borham
84KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 1-108  AE Mariyah Alshareef431:194  Rishit Kumar
85SX Aahil Borham 1-125  SX Taabish Borham433:245  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
86UK Reuben Moisey 1-142  SG Darryl Yang Hanming318:474  Eeman Tariq
87HK Fung Tsz Hin 1-148  AE Rahul Sridharan364:273  Fung Pak Man
88LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 1-153  PK Ali Rashid Khan338:473  Siu Chun Hong
89PK Syed Hammad Hamid 1-181  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan364:418  Imadith Egodawaththe
90LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 1-186  IN Krtin Anup Juneja207:632  Aabid Ismail
91AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 1-197  PK Usman Shaukat285:471  Kunnida Hatkrathok
92PK Eeman Tariq 1-207  LK Nimuthu Witharana235:457  Reuben Moisey
93PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 1-229  TT Amanda Khan323:381  Peter Kilonzo
94KE Mercy Muriuki 1-240  SX Zaina Inas Zarook306:365  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
95SX Taabish Borham 1-268  SX Aahil Borham245:433  Victoria Wanjiku
96PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 1-272  PK Rishit Kumar335:307  Ahamed Akel Rilas
97KE Peter Kilonzo 1-310  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed239:383  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
98SX Zaina Inas Zarook 1-366  KE Mercy Muriuki365:306  Mariyah Alshareef
99TH Paparavee Direkwatana 1-487  TH Tarin Pairor313:416  Jason Lau
100KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 1-488  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli357:134  Vazishta Reddy Goli
101HK Jason Lau 1-734  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen257:513  Paparavee Direkwatana
102AE Armaan Siddique 1-971  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli184:87  Shahyan Reddy Goli
103SG Jarrett Tan 0-219  PK Ali Wasif373:397  Arvind Iyengar
104IN Arvind Iyengar 0-336  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu235:477  Jarrett Tan
105HK Fung Pak Man 0-348  SX Imadith Egodawaththe304:413  Fung Tsz Hin
106AE Rahul Sridharan 0-353  HK Fung Tsz Hin273:364  Shireeya Jeyendran
107PK Rishit Kumar 0-374  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri307:335  Cynthia Chebet Towett
108AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 0-409  PK Momina Riazuddin165:241  Aahil Borham
109AU Shireeya Jeyendran 0-566  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas209:527  Rahul Sridharan
110OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 0-597  KE Linnet Njeri245:335  Eshaal Basit
111AE Mariyah Alshareef 0-667  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett194:431  Zaina Inas Zarook
112PK Eshaal Basit 0-671  HK Ian Tsoi Yin253:477  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
113UK Joshua Moisey 0-708  HK Siu Chun Hong318:461  Priscilla Irungu
114KE Priscilla Irungu 0-816  KE Debora Wandia314:423  Joshua Moisey
115AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-1008  AE Armaan Siddique87:184  Ann Nyambura Iraki
116AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 0-1363  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki134:357  Armaan Siddique