WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 7


    Placings round 7     Just played in round 7Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 7+1470  PK Basil Ali Khan466:338  Radinka Dissanayake
2LK Radinka Dissanayake 6+776  LK Hemaka Gunasekera443:433  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
3PK Basil Ali Khan 6+648  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn338:466  Boris Chung
4HK Boris Chung 6+648  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis447:377  Basil Ali Khan
5PK Syed Imaad Ali 6+640  LK Thirandi De Silva431:479  Sohaib Sanaullah
6PK Sohaib Sanaullah 6+576  SX Ushara De Silva431:382  Syed Imaad Ali
7SG Darryl Yang Hanming 6+545  AU Sharvin Jeyendran442:321  Qays Sangani
8LK Qays Sangani 6+393  SG Liao Yi423:412  Darryl Yang Hanming
9PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 6+313  SX Hasini Perara468:319  Krtin Anup Juneja
10IN Krtin Anup Juneja 5.5+701  PK Hasham Hadi Khan453:387  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
11LK Aabid Ismail 5+698  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom647:254  Thirandi De Silva
12LK Thirandi De Silva 5+575  PK Syed Imaad Ali479:431  Aabid Ismail
13LK Adheesha Dissanayake 5+565  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen420:367  Ali Rashid Khan
14PK Ali Rashid Khan 5+541  IN Vraj Ashish Jain506:386  Adheesha Dissanayake
15HK Brian Po 5+530  LK Nimuthu Witharana411:361  Mehul Arora
16IN Mehul Arora 5+522  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok397:272  Brian Po
17PK Saim Waqar 5+509  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut333:398  Hasham Hadi Khan
18PK Hasham Hadi Khan 5+467  IN Krtin Anup Juneja387:453  Saim Waqar
19TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 5+454  PK Saim Waqar398:333  Liao Yi
20SG Liao Yi 5+410  LK Qays Sangani412:423  Pornnapas Rittiwut
21IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 5+402  HK Boris Chung377:447  Usman Shaukat
22PK Usman Shaukat 5+368  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi390:378  Yash Suchindra Potnis
23AU Ronnie Bennett 5+361  AU Jason Tang402:334  Vignesh Pirapaharan
24LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 5+358  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu495:297  Ronnie Bennett
25HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 5+288  TH Supphakrit Rimchan412:374  Tarin Pairor
26TH Tarin Pairor 5+195  PK Ali Wasif448:382  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
27LK Janul De Silva 5+138  PK Menaal Basit418:365  Hamza Naeem
28PK Hamza Naeem 5+96  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul414:368  Janul De Silva
29HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 5-10  MY Jareth Mah385:377  Nimuthu Witharana
30LK Nimuthu Witharana 4.5+265  HK Brian Po361:411  Ho Cheuk Yiu
31TH Nattapat Nak-In 4+582  TH Pansub Direkwatana463:312  Hemaka Gunasekera
32LK Hemaka Gunasekera 4+466  LK Radinka Dissanayake433:443  Nattapat Nak-In
33LK Therunee Karunaratne 4+418  PK Monis Hussain Khan496:317  Pansub Direkwatana
34TH Pansub Direkwatana 4+402  TH Nattapat Nak-In312:463  Therunee Karunaratne
35SX Aahil Borham 4+401  KE Debora Wandia422:247  Suyash Manchali
36IN Suyash Manchali 4+360  HK Siu Chun Hong575:249  Aahil Borham
37MY Tengku Ariff Shah 4+341  AU Asher Chhabra374:396  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
38LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 4+321  PK Usman Shaukat378:390  Tengku Ariff Shah
39HK Thomson Law Long Yin 4+305  HK Ernest So Yat Long425:337  Kunnida Hatkrathok
40TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 4+277  IN Mehul Arora272:397  Thomson Law Long Yin
41PK Monis Hussain Khan 4+256  LK Therunee Karunaratne317:496  Asher Chhabra
42AU Asher Chhabra 4+229  MY Tengku Ariff Shah396:374  Monis Hussain Khan
43IN Vraj Ashish Jain 4+217  PK Ali Rashid Khan386:506  Ushara De Silva
44SX Ushara De Silva 4+177  PK Sohaib Sanaullah382:431  Vraj Ashish Jain
45NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 4+119  KE Victoria Wanjiku444:313  Krittapat Chulasereekul
46TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 4+48  PK Hamza Naeem368:414  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
47AU Sharvin Jeyendran 4+36  SG Darryl Yang Hanming321:442  Jareth Mah
48MY Jareth Mah 4+34  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu377:385  Sharvin Jeyendran
49HK Ian Tsoi Yin 4+30  LK Kalpana Senevirathna392:395  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
50PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 4+18  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed372:364  Ian Tsoi Yin
51PK Menaal Basit 4+8  LK Janul De Silva365:418  Ali Wasif
52PK Ali Wasif 4-21  TH Tarin Pairor382:448  Menaal Basit
53TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 4-31  PK Syed Hammad Hamid377:364  Ashvin Kesavan
54LK Ashvin Kesavan 4-50  KE Mercy Muriuki375:226  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
55LK Kalpana Senevirathna 4-51  HK Ian Tsoi Yin395:392  Paparavee Direkwatana
56TH Paparavee Direkwatana 4-54  TT Sorraya Singh425:290  Kalpana Senevirathna
57KE Linnet Njeri 4-140  SX Zaina Inas Zarook356:243  Dulandee Handapangoda
58LK Dulandee Handapangoda 4-149  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath423:416  Linnet Njeri
59AU Rahul Jegatheva 4-184  TH Napat Narinsuksanti373:371  Sandali Vithanage
60LK Sandali Vithanage 4-232  PK Amna Khushnood434:257  Rahul Jegatheva
61SX Hasini Perara 4-313  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani319:468  Sethmi Jayasinghe
62LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 3+289  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett517:255  Hasini Perara
63MY Eirfan bin Razman 3+201  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas423:346  Jarrett Tan
64SG Jarrett Tan 3+196  AE Rahul Sridharan476:291  Eirfan bin Razman
65TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 3+189  LK Adheesha Dissanayake367:420  Fung Tsz Hin
66HK Fung Tsz Hin 3+153  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal446:235  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
67IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 3+64  LK Dulandee Handapangoda416:423  Supphakrit Rimchan
68TH Supphakrit Rimchan 3+52  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi374:412  Madhav Gopal Kamath
69KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 3+28  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe255:517  Syed Hammad Hamid
70PK Syed Hammad Hamid 3-44  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu364:377  Cynthia Chebet Towett
71TT Amanda Khan 3-63  PK Momina Riazuddin449:372  Kaustav Bhowmick
72AU Kaustav Bhowmick 3-102  IN Ekansh Arora324:336  Amanda Khan
73AU Jason Tang 3-125  AU Ronnie Bennett334:402  Ekansh Arora
74IN Ekansh Arora 3-152  AU Kaustav Bhowmick336:324  Jason Tang
75TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 3-153  LK Aabid Ismail254:647  Aehzam Ahmed
76PK Aehzam Ahmed 3-158  AE Armaan Siddique421:177  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
77HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 3-201  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan297:495  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
78LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 3-228  UK Reuben Moisey426:417  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
79SX Imadith Egodawaththe 3-228  HK Lau Wai Keung386:286  Siu Chun Hong
80HK Siu Chun Hong 3-243  IN Suyash Manchali249:575  Imadith Egodawaththe
81LK Minaya Kulasinghe 3-246  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki459:243  Napat Narinsuksanti
82TH Napat Narinsuksanti 3-285  AU Rahul Jegatheva371:373  Minaya Kulasinghe
83PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 3-308  KE Peter Kilonzo361:282  Eshaal Basit
84PK Eshaal Basit 3-320  UK Joshua Moisey305:299  Ahmed Atta Khatri
85PK Amna Khushnood 3-324  LK Sandali Vithanage257:434  Ernest So Yat Long
86HK Ernest So Yat Long 2+144  HK Thomson Law Long Yin337:425  Amna Khushnood
87LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 2+45  MY Eirfan bin Razman346:423  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
88LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 2-24  HK Fung Pak Man543:267  Ahamed Akel Rilas
89IN Arvind Iyengar 2-64  HK Jason Lau449:284  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
90PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 2-97  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch364:372  Arvind Iyengar
91PK Momina Riazuddin 2-125  TT Amanda Khan372:449  Reuben Moisey
92UK Reuben Moisey 2-164  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana417:426  Momina Riazuddin
93SX Taabish Borham 2-236  PK Eeman Tariq343:284  Debora Wandia
94KE Debora Wandia 2-297  SX Aahil Borham247:422  Taabish Borham
95PK Rishit Kumar 2-316  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame251:138  Joshua Moisey
96UK Joshua Moisey 2-322  PK Eshaal Basit299:305  Rishit Kumar
97HK Lau Wai Keung 2-334  SX Imadith Egodawaththe286:386  Aditya Bose-Mandal
98AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 2-359  HK Fung Tsz Hin235:446  Lau Wai Keung
99KE Victoria Wanjiku 2-443  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje313:444  Mercy Muriuki
100KE Mercy Muriuki 2-450  LK Ashvin Kesavan226:375  Victoria Wanjiku
101SX Zaina Inas Zarook 2-474  KE Linnet Njeri243:356  Peter Kilonzo
102KE Peter Kilonzo 2-518  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri282:361  Zaina Inas Zarook
103TT Sorraya Singh 2-597  TH Paparavee Direkwatana290:425  Ann Nyambura Iraki
104KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 2-623  LK Minaya Kulasinghe243:459  Sorraya Singh
105KE Priscilla Irungu 2-659  AU Shireeya Jeyendran300:295  Jason Lau
106HK Jason Lau 2-859  IN Arvind Iyengar284:449  Priscilla Irungu
107AE Armaan Siddique 2-1374  PK Aehzam Ahmed177:421  Rahul Sridharan
108AE Rahul Sridharan 1-414  SG Jarrett Tan291:476  Armaan Siddique
109PK Eeman Tariq 1-479  SX Taabish Borham284:343  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
110OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 1-718  PK Rishit Kumar138:251  Eeman Tariq
111HK Fung Pak Man 1-739  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi267:543  Mariyah Alshareef
112AE Mariyah Alshareef 1-899  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah193:149  Fung Pak Man
113AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 1-1338  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli322:98  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
114AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 0-793  AE Mariyah Alshareef149:193  Shahyan Reddy Goli
115AU Shireeya Jeyendran 0-922  KE Priscilla Irungu295:300  Vazishta Reddy Goli
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-1837  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli98:322  Shireeya Jeyendran