WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 10


    Placings round 10     Just played in round 10Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 9+1583  PK Syed Imaad Ali328:436  Aabid Ismail
2PK Syed Imaad Ali 9+892  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn436:328  Radinka Dissanayake
3PK Hasham Hadi Khan 8+763  HK Brian Po483:367  Sohaib Sanaullah
4PK Sohaib Sanaullah 8+708  PK Ali Rashid Khan457:362  Hasham Hadi Khan
5LK Qays Sangani 8+471  HK Boris Chung445:349  Janul De Silva
6LK Janul De Silva 8+411  TH Tarin Pairor480:369  Qays Sangani
7PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 8+289  LK Radinka Dissanayake409:349  Pansub Direkwatana
8TH Pansub Direkwatana 7+859  LK Hemaka Gunasekera395:388  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
9LK Aabid Ismail 7+856  PK Basil Ali Khan369:419  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
10LK Adheesha Dissanayake 7+723  LK Thirandi De Silva496:353  Mehul Arora
11LK Radinka Dissanayake 7+722  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani349:409  Syed Imaad Ali
12NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 7+683  AU Asher Chhabra532:251  Darryl Yang Hanming
13LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 7+565  IN Suyash Manchali451:390  Thomson Law Long Yin
14PK Basil Ali Khan 7+564  LK Aabid Ismail419:369  Brian Po
15HK Thomson Law Long Yin 7+542  IN Mehul Arora392:348  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
16IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 7+522  SG Darryl Yang Hanming416:387  Pornnapas Rittiwut
17LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 7+476  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut458:384  Saim Waqar
18HK Boris Chung 7+459  LK Qays Sangani349:445  Tarin Pairor
19AU Ronnie Bennett 7+325  SX Ushara De Silva426:394  Ashvin Kesavan
20PK Ali Wasif 7+299  LK Ashvin Kesavan469:306  Jareth Mah
21MY Jareth Mah 7+264  PK Usman Shaukat379:364  Ali Wasif
22TH Tarin Pairor 7+254  LK Janul De Silva369:480  Boris Chung
23LK Sandali Vithanage 7-22  TH Paparavee Direkwatana396:300  Krtin Anup Juneja
24IN Krtin Anup Juneja 6.5+807  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu526:366  Sandali Vithanage
25LK Nimuthu Witharana 6.5+362  SX Hasini Perara379:271  Amanda Khan
26TH Nattapat Nak-In 6+759  SX Aahil Borham537:169  Liao Yi
27IN Mehul Arora 6+474  HK Thomson Law Long Yin348:392  Adheesha Dissanayake
28TT Amanda Khan 6+453  PK Menaal Basit358:326  Nimuthu Witharana
29HK Brian Po 6+431  PK Hasham Hadi Khan367:483  Basil Ali Khan
30PK Ali Rashid Khan 6+418  PK Sohaib Sanaullah362:457  Thirandi De Silva
31IN Vraj Ashish Jain 6+402  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok498:279  Suyash Manchali
32PK Saim Waqar 6+394  SG Liao Yi379:389  Vignesh Pirapaharan
33TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 6+378  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan384:458  Yash Suchindra Potnis
34LK Thirandi De Silva 6+362  LK Adheesha Dissanayake353:496  Ali Rashid Khan
35SG Darryl Yang Hanming 6+353  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis387:416  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
36SG Liao Yi 6+347  PK Saim Waqar389:379  Nattapat Nak-In
37TH Supphakrit Rimchan 6+314  LK Therunee Karunaratne462:398  Ushara De Silva
38PK Usman Shaukat 6+286  MY Jareth Mah364:379  Asher Chhabra
39HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 6+281  HK Ian Tsoi Yin539:270  Dulandee Handapangoda
40PK Hamza Naeem 6+142  LK Dulandee Handapangoda469:367  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
41LK Ashvin Kesavan 6+125  PK Ali Wasif306:469  Ronnie Bennett
42AU Asher Chhabra 6+14  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje251:532  Usman Shaukat
43HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 6-99  IN Krtin Anup Juneja366:526  Ian Tsoi Yin
44HK Ian Tsoi Yin 6-140  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi270:539  Ho Cheuk Yiu
45PK Eshaal Basit 6-258  KE Linnet Njeri329:307  Hasini Perara
46LK Hemaka Gunasekera 5+590  TH Pansub Direkwatana388:395  Therunee Karunaratne
47HK Ernest So Yat Long 5+380  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe421:393  Jarrett Tan
48MY Tengku Ariff Shah 5+350  SG Jarrett Tan439:301  Monis Hussain Khan
49LK Therunee Karunaratne 5+299  TH Supphakrit Rimchan398:462  Hemaka Gunasekera
50TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 5+266  MY Eirfan bin Razman413:391  Sethmi Jayasinghe
51HK Fung Tsz Hin 5+187  PK Monis Hussain Khan398:392  Aahil Borham
52IN Arvind Iyengar 5+181  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas431:307  Eirfan bin Razman
53SX Ushara De Silva 5+179  AU Ronnie Bennett394:426  Supphakrit Rimchan
54IN Suyash Manchali 5+141  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi390:451  Vraj Ashish Jain
55TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 5+8  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana327:336  Hamza Naeem
56HK Siu Chun Hong 5-40  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch346:354  Ekansh Arora
57AU Sharvin Jeyendran 5-45  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul467:330  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
58LK Dulandee Handapangoda 5-74  PK Hamza Naeem367:469  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
59TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 5-78  PK Syed Hammad Hamid334:323  Lau Wai Keung
60HK Lau Wai Keung 5-78  LK Minaya Kulasinghe368:342  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
61TH Napat Narinsuksanti 5-100  AU Rahul Jegatheva476:276  Ahmed Atta Khatri
62IN Ekansh Arora 5-164  LK Kalpana Senevirathna387:439  Siu Chun Hong
63LK Kalpana Senevirathna 5-167  IN Ekansh Arora439:387  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
64LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 5-179  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu336:327  Sharvin Jeyendran
65PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 5-188  HK Siu Chun Hong354:346  Kalpana Senevirathna
66AU Kaustav Bhowmick 5-188  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu418:375  Krittapat Chulasereekul
67KE Debora Wandia 5-206  PK Aehzam Ahmed354:294  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
68PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 5-260  PK Rishit Kumar371:362  Napat Narinsuksanti
69PK Amna Khushnood 5-320  SX Imadith Egodawaththe396:351  Sorraya Singh
70AU Rahul Jegatheva 5-333  TH Napat Narinsuksanti276:476  Paparavee Direkwatana
71KE Peter Kilonzo 5-338  KE Priscilla Irungu357:287  Linnet Njeri
72TH Paparavee Direkwatana 5-368  LK Sandali Vithanage300:396  Rahul Jegatheva
73SX Hasini Perara 5-430  LK Nimuthu Witharana271:379  Eshaal Basit
74LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 4+266  HK Ernest So Yat Long393:421  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
75PK Monis Hussain Khan 4+184  HK Fung Tsz Hin392:398  Tengku Ariff Shah
76SG Jarrett Tan 4+130  MY Tengku Ariff Shah301:439  Ernest So Yat Long
77PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 4+130  SX Taabish Borham378:273  Ahamed Akel Rilas
78MY Eirfan bin Razman 4+111  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen391:413  Arvind Iyengar
79PK Menaal Basit 4-66  TT Amanda Khan326:358  Kunnida Hatkrathok
80PK Syed Hammad Hamid 4-103  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom323:334  Jason Tang
81AU Jason Tang 4-160  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath321:368  Syed Hammad Hamid
82AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 4-169  PK Eeman Tariq386:237  Imadith Egodawaththe
83IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 4-170  AU Jason Tang368:321  Aehzam Ahmed
84TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 4-189  IN Vraj Ashish Jain279:498  Menaal Basit
85HK Fung Pak Man 4-203  SX Zaina Inas Zarook451:229  Victoria Wanjiku
86SX Aahil Borham 4-204  TH Nattapat Nak-In169:537  Fung Tsz Hin
87KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 4-254  PK Momina Riazuddin308:283  Minaya Kulasinghe
88HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 4-301  AU Kaustav Bhowmick375:418  Debora Wandia
89PK Rishit Kumar 4-301  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri362:371  Priscilla Irungu
90TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 4-369  AU Sharvin Jeyendran330:467  Kaustav Bhowmick
91KE Priscilla Irungu 4-381  KE Peter Kilonzo287:357  Rishit Kumar
92TT Sorraya Singh 4-427  KE Victoria Wanjiku298:360  Amna Khushnood
93KE Victoria Wanjiku 4-461  TT Sorraya Singh360:298  Fung Pak Man
94KE Linnet Njeri 4-504  PK Eshaal Basit307:329  Peter Kilonzo
95LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 3-73  IN Arvind Iyengar307:431  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
96PK Momina Riazuddin 3-103  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett283:308  Rahul Sridharan
97AE Rahul Sridharan 3-140  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi392:404  Momina Riazuddin
98LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 3-185  AE Rahul Sridharan404:392  Taabish Borham
99PK Aehzam Ahmed 3-334  KE Debora Wandia294:354  Madhav Gopal Kamath
100LK Minaya Kulasinghe 3-336  HK Lau Wai Keung342:368  Cynthia Chebet Towett
101UK Reuben Moisey 3-346  UK Joshua Moisey418:310  Zaina Inas Zarook
102AU Shireeya Jeyendran 3-376  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah294:280  Eeman Tariq
103SX Imadith Egodawaththe 3-467  PK Amna Khushnood351:396  Aditya Bose-Mandal
104HK Jason Lau 3-661  AE Armaan Siddique452:177  Ann Nyambura Iraki
105OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 3-747  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli261:166  Mercy Muriuki
106KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 3-796  KE Mercy Muriuki285:246  Jason Lau
107AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 2-310  AU Shireeya Jeyendran280:294  Joshua Moisey
108SX Taabish Borham 2-382  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed273:378  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
109UK Joshua Moisey 2-444  UK Reuben Moisey310:418  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
110PK Eeman Tariq 2-551  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal237:386  Shireeya Jeyendran
111KE Mercy Muriuki 2-680  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki246:285  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
112SX Zaina Inas Zarook 2-826  HK Fung Pak Man229:451  Reuben Moisey
113AE Mariyah Alshareef 2-1073  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli208:115  Armaan Siddique
114AE Armaan Siddique 2-2206  HK Jason Lau177:452  Mariyah Alshareef
115AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 1-1734  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame166:261  Vazishta Reddy Goli
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-2658  AE Mariyah Alshareef115:208  Shahyan Reddy Goli