WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 11


    Placings round 11     Just played in round 11Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 10+1688  LK Aabid Ismail504:399  Hasham Hadi Khan
2PK Syed Imaad Ali 10+959  LK Radinka Dissanayake525:458  Qays Sangani
3PK Hasham Hadi Khan 9+784  PK Sohaib Sanaullah449:428  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
4LK Qays Sangani 9+593  LK Janul De Silva492:370  Syed Imaad Ali
5TH Pansub Direkwatana 8+925  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani394:328  Aabid Ismail
6PK Sohaib Sanaullah 8+687  PK Hasham Hadi Khan428:449  Janul De Silva
7HK Thomson Law Long Yin 8+656  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi412:298  Yash Suchindra Potnis
8PK Basil Ali Khan 8+593  HK Brian Po398:369  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
9AU Ronnie Bennett 8+447  LK Ashvin Kesavan457:335  Ali Wasif
10PK Ali Wasif 8+330  MY Jareth Mah387:356  Ronnie Bennett
11LK Janul De Silva 8+289  LK Qays Sangani370:492  Sohaib Sanaullah
12TH Tarin Pairor 8+285  HK Boris Chung463:432  Jareth Mah
13PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 8+223  TH Pansub Direkwatana328:394  Adheesha Dissanayake
14IN Krtin Anup Juneja 7.5+890  LK Sandali Vithanage413:330  Nattapat Nak-In
15LK Aabid Ismail 7+751  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn399:504  Pansub Direkwatana
16LK Adheesha Dissanayake 7+707  IN Mehul Arora331:347  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
17LK Radinka Dissanayake 7+655  PK Syed Imaad Ali458:525  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
18NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 7+533  SG Darryl Yang Hanming343:493  Radinka Dissanayake
19SG Darryl Yang Hanming 7+503  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje493:343  Liao Yi
20IN Mehul Arora 7+490  LK Adheesha Dissanayake347:331  Amanda Khan
21TT Amanda Khan 7+485  LK Nimuthu Witharana404:372  Mehul Arora
22TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 7+483  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis394:289  Thirandi De Silva
23SG Liao Yi 7+462  TH Nattapat Nak-In446:331  Darryl Yang Hanming
24LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 7+458  PK Saim Waqar359:377  Boris Chung
25LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 7+451  HK Thomson Law Long Yin298:412  Basil Ali Khan
26IN Vraj Ashish Jain 7+451  IN Suyash Manchali455:406  Saim Waqar
27HK Boris Chung 7+428  TH Tarin Pairor432:463  Vignesh Pirapaharan
28IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 7+417  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut289:394  Thomson Law Long Yin
29PK Saim Waqar 7+412  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan377:359  Vraj Ashish Jain
30LK Thirandi De Silva 7+407  PK Ali Rashid Khan469:424  Pornnapas Rittiwut
31PK Usman Shaukat 7+384  AU Asher Chhabra377:279  Supphakrit Rimchan
32HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 7+353  LK Dulandee Handapangoda407:335  Hamza Naeem
33MY Jareth Mah 7+233  PK Ali Wasif356:387  Tarin Pairor
34HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 7-47  HK Ian Tsoi Yin371:319  Eshaal Basit
35LK Sandali Vithanage 7-105  IN Krtin Anup Juneja330:413  Nimuthu Witharana
36LK Nimuthu Witharana 6.5+330  TT Amanda Khan372:404  Sandali Vithanage
37TH Nattapat Nak-In 6+644  SG Liao Yi331:446  Krtin Anup Juneja
38LK Hemaka Gunasekera 6+622  LK Therunee Karunaratne337:305  Ian Tsoi Yin
39HK Brian Po 6+402  PK Basil Ali Khan369:398  Ali Rashid Khan
40TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 6+390  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe430:306  Therunee Karunaratne
41PK Ali Rashid Khan 6+373  LK Thirandi De Silva424:469  Brian Po
42HK Fung Tsz Hin 6+290  SX Aahil Borham402:299  Arvind Iyengar
43TH Supphakrit Rimchan 6+253  SX Ushara De Silva354:415  Usman Shaukat
44SX Ushara De Silva 6+240  TH Supphakrit Rimchan415:354  Suyash Manchali
45PK Hamza Naeem 6+87  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu354:409  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
46TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 6+63  PK Hamza Naeem409:354  Siu Chun Hong
47LK Kalpana Senevirathna 6+54  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch457:236  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
48HK Siu Chun Hong 6+50  IN Ekansh Arora450:360  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
49LK Ashvin Kesavan 6+3  AU Ronnie Bennett335:457  Asher Chhabra
50TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 6-74  HK Lau Wai Keung372:368  Ekansh Arora
51TH Napat Narinsuksanti 6-75  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri376:351  Lau Wai Keung
52AU Asher Chhabra 6-84  PK Usman Shaukat279:377  Ashvin Kesavan
53LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 6-155  AU Sharvin Jeyendran360:336  Kalpana Senevirathna
54HK Ian Tsoi Yin 6-192  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu319:371  Hemaka Gunasekera
55AU Rahul Jegatheva 6-239  TH Paparavee Direkwatana383:289  Amna Khushnood
56PK Amna Khushnood 6-262  TT Sorraya Singh399:341  Rahul Jegatheva
57SX Hasini Perara 6-273  PK Eshaal Basit453:296  Monis Hussain Khan
58PK Eshaal Basit 6-415  SX Hasini Perara296:453  Ho Cheuk Yiu
59MY Tengku Ariff Shah 5+314  PK Monis Hussain Khan355:391  Ernest So Yat Long
60MY Eirfan bin Razman 5+302  IN Arvind Iyengar447:256  Syed Hammad Hamid
61HK Ernest So Yat Long 5+270  SG Jarrett Tan330:440  Tengku Ariff Shah
62LK Therunee Karunaratne 5+267  LK Hemaka Gunasekera305:337  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
63SG Jarrett Tan 5+240  HK Ernest So Yat Long440:330  Menaal Basit
64PK Monis Hussain Khan 5+220  MY Tengku Ariff Shah391:355  Hasini Perara
65PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 5+171  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas414:373  Sethmi Jayasinghe
66IN Suyash Manchali 5+92  IN Vraj Ashish Jain406:455  Ushara De Silva
67IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 5+25  PK Aehzam Ahmed465:270  Kunnida Hatkrathok
68PK Syed Hammad Hamid 5+4  AU Jason Tang406:299  Eirfan bin Razman
69IN Arvind Iyengar 5-10  MY Eirfan bin Razman256:447  Fung Tsz Hin
70HK Fung Pak Man 5-57  KE Victoria Wanjiku433:287  Aahil Borham
71AU Sharvin Jeyendran 5-69  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana336:360  Dulandee Handapangoda
72HK Lau Wai Keung 5-82  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom368:372  Napat Narinsuksanti
73TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 5-96  PK Menaal Basit409:316  Madhav Gopal Kamath
74PK Rishit Kumar 5-106  KE Priscilla Irungu414:219  Krittapat Chulasereekul
75HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 5-139  KE Debora Wandia465:303  Cynthia Chebet Towett
76LK Dulandee Handapangoda 5-146  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi335:407  Sharvin Jeyendran
77IN Ekansh Arora 5-254  HK Siu Chun Hong360:450  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
78AU Kaustav Bhowmick 5-255  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul322:389  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
79PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 5-285  TH Napat Narinsuksanti351:376  Debora Wandia
80TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 5-302  AU Kaustav Bhowmick389:322  Rishit Kumar
81KE Debora Wandia 5-368  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu303:465  Ahmed Atta Khatri
82KE Linnet Njeri 5-406  KE Peter Kilonzo390:292  Victoria Wanjiku
83PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 5-409  LK Kalpana Senevirathna236:457  Kaustav Bhowmick
84KE Peter Kilonzo 5-436  KE Linnet Njeri292:390  Paparavee Direkwatana
85TH Paparavee Direkwatana 5-462  AU Rahul Jegatheva289:383  Peter Kilonzo
86LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 4+142  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen306:430  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
87AE Rahul Sridharan 4+35  PK Momina Riazuddin419:244  Aehzam Ahmed
88PK Menaal Basit 4-159  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok316:409  Jarrett Tan
89LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 4-168  SX Taabish Borham414:397  Minaya Kulasinghe
90UK Reuben Moisey 4-238  SX Zaina Inas Zarook418:310  Shireeya Jeyendran
91AU Jason Tang 4-267  PK Syed Hammad Hamid299:406  Aditya Bose-Mandal
92KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 4-291  LK Minaya Kulasinghe350:387  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
93LK Minaya Kulasinghe 4-299  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett387:350  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
94AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 4-303  SX Imadith Egodawaththe278:412  Jason Tang
95SX Aahil Borham 4-307  HK Fung Tsz Hin299:402  Fung Pak Man
96SX Imadith Egodawaththe 4-333  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal412:278  Jason Lau
97TT Sorraya Singh 4-485  PK Amna Khushnood341:399  Priscilla Irungu
98KE Priscilla Irungu 4-576  PK Rishit Kumar219:414  Sorraya Singh
99HK Jason Lau 4-578  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki359:276  Imadith Egodawaththe
100KE Victoria Wanjiku 4-607  HK Fung Pak Man287:433  Linnet Njeri
101LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 3-114  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed373:414  Momina Riazuddin
102PK Momina Riazuddin 3-278  AE Rahul Sridharan244:419  Ahamed Akel Rilas
103UK Joshua Moisey 3-327  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah334:217  Eeman Tariq
104AU Shireeya Jeyendran 3-427  PK Eeman Tariq269:320  Reuben Moisey
105PK Eeman Tariq 3-500  AU Shireeya Jeyendran320:269  Joshua Moisey
106PK Aehzam Ahmed 3-529  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath270:465  Rahul Sridharan
107KE Mercy Muriuki 3-546  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame312:178  Zaina Inas Zarook
108KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 3-879  HK Jason Lau276:359  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
109OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 3-881  KE Mercy Muriuki178:312  Ann Nyambura Iraki
110AE Mariyah Alshareef 3-1040  AE Armaan Siddique300:267  Shahyan Reddy Goli
111SX Taabish Borham 2-399  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi397:414  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
112AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 2-427  UK Joshua Moisey217:334  Taabish Borham
113SX Zaina Inas Zarook 2-934  UK Reuben Moisey310:418  Mercy Muriuki
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 2-1486  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli374:126  Mariyah Alshareef
115AE Armaan Siddique 2-2239  AE Mariyah Alshareef267:300  Vazishta Reddy Goli
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-2906  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli126:374  Armaan Siddique