WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 15


    Placings round 15     Just played in round 15Next opponent
1PK Syed Imaad Ali 13+1277  TH Tarin Pairor393:419  Janul De Silva
2TH Tarin Pairor 12+705  PK Syed Imaad Ali419:393  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
3LK Janul De Silva 12+565  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn465:458  Syed Imaad Ali
4TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 11+1646  LK Janul De Silva458:465  Tarin Pairor
5TH Pansub Direkwatana 11+993  HK Boris Chung468:293  Thomson Law Long Yin
6PK Hasham Hadi Khan 11+726  HK Thomson Law Long Yin488:304  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
7LK Qays Sangani 11+605  LK Radinka Dissanayake394:363  Vraj Ashish Jain
8PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 11+195  IN Vraj Ashish Jain368:359  Hasham Hadi Khan
9LK Aabid Ismail 10+1120  PK Usman Shaukat440:387  Radinka Dissanayake
10PK Sohaib Sanaullah 10+881  LK Thirandi De Silva422:428  Boris Chung
11LK Thirandi De Silva 10+738  PK Sohaib Sanaullah428:422  Mehul Arora
12LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 10+674  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi415:298  Brian Po
13IN Mehul Arora 10+664  AU Ronnie Bennett320:288  Thirandi De Silva
14HK Boris Chung 10+623  TH Pansub Direkwatana293:468  Sohaib Sanaullah
15HK Thomson Law Long Yin 10+591  PK Hasham Hadi Khan304:488  Pansub Direkwatana
16IN Vraj Ashish Jain 10+563  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani359:368  Qays Sangani
17TH Nattapat Nak-In 9+923  TT Amanda Khan495:338  Adheesha Dissanayake
18LK Radinka Dissanayake 9+772  LK Qays Sangani363:394  Aabid Ismail
19LK Hemaka Gunasekera 9+702  LK Adheesha Dissanayake421:416  Ushara De Silva
20MY Eirfan bin Razman 9+595  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje426:310  Amanda Khan
21SX Ushara De Silva 9+591  PK Basil Ali Khan458:368  Hemaka Gunasekera
22PK Saim Waqar 9+483  SG Darryl Yang Hanming467:376  Madhav Gopal Kamath
23LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 9+476  HK Brian Po448:400  Darryl Yang Hanming
24HK Brian Po 9+465  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi400:448  Vignesh Pirapaharan
25SG Liao Yi 9+438  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis521:253  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
26AU Ronnie Bennett 9+393  IN Mehul Arora288:320  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
27HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 9+371  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan298:415  Ronnie Bennett
28PK Hamza Naeem 9+326  TH Napat Narinsuksanti544:290  Kalpana Senevirathna
29IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 9+325  LK Ashvin Kesavan485:393  Saim Waqar
30PK Usman Shaukat 9+297  LK Aabid Ismail387:440  Tengku Ariff Shah
31TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 9+169  LK Dulandee Handapangoda388:370  Liao Yi
32LK Kalpana Senevirathna 9+163  MY Jareth Mah415:379  Hamza Naeem
33TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 9+138  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu358:279  Pornnapas Rittiwut
34IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 9+111  SG Liao Yi253:521  Nimuthu Witharana
35HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 9-116  PK Ali Wasif457:354  Monis Hussain Khan
36LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 9-127  HK Ian Tsoi Yin407:358  Hasini Perara
37IN Krtin Anup Juneja 8.5+594  MY Tengku Ariff Shah454:340  Ali Rashid Khan
38LK Nimuthu Witharana 8.5+448  PK Monis Hussain Khan281:476  Yash Suchindra Potnis
39MY Tengku Ariff Shah 8+735  IN Krtin Anup Juneja340:454  Usman Shaukat
40PK Monis Hussain Khan 8+673  LK Nimuthu Witharana476:281  Ho Cheuk Yiu
41LK Adheesha Dissanayake 8+632  LK Hemaka Gunasekera416:421  Nattapat Nak-In
42SG Jarrett Tan 8+460  LK Sandali Vithanage443:316  Supphakrit Rimchan
43LK Therunee Karunaratne 8+460  HK Fung Tsz Hin452:244  Ernest So Yat Long
44HK Ernest So Yat Long 8+442  LK Minaya Kulasinghe465:245  Therunee Karunaratne
45PK Ali Rashid Khan 8+419  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe474:390  Krtin Anup Juneja
46PK Basil Ali Khan 8+393  SX Ushara De Silva368:458  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
47NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 8+374  MY Eirfan bin Razman310:426  Basil Ali Khan
48SG Darryl Yang Hanming 8+368  PK Saim Waqar376:467  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
49TT Amanda Khan 8+308  TH Nattapat Nak-In338:495  Eirfan bin Razman
50TH Supphakrit Rimchan 8+302  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen417:401  Jarrett Tan
51HK Fung Pak Man 8+197  HK Lau Wai Keung414:363  Krittapat Chulasereekul
52TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 8+166  IN Arvind Iyengar387:380  Fung Pak Man
53PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 8+40  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut427:346  Minaya Kulasinghe
54TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 8+3  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch346:427  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
55IN Ekansh Arora 8+0  AU Asher Chhabra388:261  Ahmed Atta Khatri
56MY Jareth Mah 8-10  LK Kalpana Senevirathna379:415  Napat Narinsuksanti
57HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 8-101  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom279:358  Ali Wasif
58PK Amna Khushnood 8-114  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri392:260  Kaustav Bhowmick
59TH Napat Narinsuksanti 8-206  PK Hamza Naeem290:544  Jareth Mah
60PK Ali Wasif 8-211  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu354:457  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
61SX Hasini Perara 8-253  AU Rahul Jegatheva355:404  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
62AU Rahul Jegatheva 8-429  SX Hasini Perara404:355  Eshaal Basit
63LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 7+127  PK Eshaal Basit378:315  Sethmi Jayasinghe
64IN Arvind Iyengar 7-8  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul380:387  Sharvin Jeyendran
65LK Dulandee Handapangoda 7-12  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu370:388  Fung Tsz Hin
66AU Sharvin Jeyendran 7-29  HK Siu Chun Hong358:379  Arvind Iyengar
67AU Jason Tang 7-72  TT Sorraya Singh547:330  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
68HK Lau Wai Keung 7-128  HK Fung Pak Man363:414  Ashvin Kesavan
69HK Fung Tsz Hin 7-147  LK Therunee Karunaratne244:452  Dulandee Handapangoda
70LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 7-150  PK Menaal Basit423:310  Jason Tang
71LK Ashvin Kesavan 7-163  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath393:485  Lau Wai Keung
72LK Minaya Kulasinghe 7-269  HK Ernest So Yat Long245:465  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
73AU Kaustav Bhowmick 7-271  TH Paparavee Direkwatana328:353  Amna Khushnood
74HK Siu Chun Hong 7-278  AU Sharvin Jeyendran379:358  Paparavee Direkwatana
75HK Ian Tsoi Yin 7-296  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana358:407  Sandali Vithanage
76PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 7-353  PK Amna Khushnood260:392  Ekansh Arora
77TH Paparavee Direkwatana 7-407  AU Kaustav Bhowmick353:328  Siu Chun Hong
78KE Debora Wandia 7-444  PK Rishit Kumar355:319  Asher Chhabra
79LK Sandali Vithanage 7-473  SG Jarrett Tan316:443  Ian Tsoi Yin
80PK Eshaal Basit 7-614  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas315:378  Rahul Jegatheva
81PK Momina Riazuddin 6+186  KE Priscilla Irungu416:182  Linnet Njeri
82LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 6+140  PK Ali Rashid Khan390:474  Ahamed Akel Rilas
83TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 6+136  TH Supphakrit Rimchan401:417  Reuben Moisey
84PK Syed Hammad Hamid 6+83  UK Reuben Moisey534:317  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
85IN Suyash Manchali 6+21  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed466:370  Rahul Sridharan
86AE Rahul Sridharan 6-8  KE Linnet Njeri347:317  Suyash Manchali
87KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 6-256  SX Taabish Borham375:278  Aehzam Ahmed
88PK Aehzam Ahmed 6-262  KE Mercy Muriuki345:228  Cynthia Chebet Towett
89UK Reuben Moisey 6-265  PK Syed Hammad Hamid317:534  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
90SX Aahil Borham 6-267  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok397:338  Zaina Inas Zarook
91AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 6-294  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki400:242  Rishit Kumar
92TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 6-298  SX Aahil Borham338:397  Sorraya Singh
93TT Sorraya Singh 6-455  AU Jason Tang330:547  Kunnida Hatkrathok
94PK Eeman Tariq 6-463  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah348:239  Victoria Wanjiku
95KE Victoria Wanjiku 6-533  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli337:203  Eeman Tariq
96AU Asher Chhabra 6-577  IN Ekansh Arora261:388  Debora Wandia
97KE Linnet Njeri 6-602  AE Rahul Sridharan317:347  Momina Riazuddin
98KE Peter Kilonzo 6-893  HK Jason Lau360:339  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
99SX Imadith Egodawaththe 5-238  SX Zaina Inas Zarook422:284  Priscilla Irungu
100PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 5-245  IN Suyash Manchali370:466  Syed Hammad Hamid
101PK Menaal Basit 5-290  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi310:423  Taabish Borham
102SX Taabish Borham 5-369  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett278:375  Menaal Basit
103SX Zaina Inas Zarook 5-455  SX Imadith Egodawaththe284:422  Aahil Borham
104PK Rishit Kumar 5-504  KE Debora Wandia319:355  Aditya Bose-Mandal
105HK Jason Lau 5-742  KE Peter Kilonzo339:360  Mercy Muriuki
106OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 5-929    Peter Kilonzo
107KE Priscilla Irungu 5-1006  PK Momina Riazuddin182:416  Imadith Egodawaththe
108UK Joshua Moisey 4-126  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli351:79  Shireeya Jeyendran
109KE Mercy Muriuki 4-783  PK Aehzam Ahmed228:345  Jason Lau
110AU Shireeya Jeyendran 4-828  AE Mariyah Alshareef352:323  Joshua Moisey
111KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 4-938  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal242:400  Vazishta Reddy Goli
112AE Mariyah Alshareef 4-1319  AU Shireeya Jeyendran323:352  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
113AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 3-654  PK Eeman Tariq239:348  Mariyah Alshareef
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 3-1731  KE Victoria Wanjiku203:337  nongame
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-2348    nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-3683  UK Joshua Moisey79:351  Ann Nyambura Iraki