WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 23


    Placings round 23     Just played in round 23Next opponent
1PK Syed Imaad Ali 19+1588  LK Aabid Ismail467:429  Janul De Silva
2LK Janul De Silva 19+1230  LK Radinka Dissanayake454:403  Syed Imaad Ali
3TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 17+1742  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan417:389  Aabid Ismail
4LK Aabid Ismail 15+1475  PK Syed Imaad Ali429:467  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
5PK Sohaib Sanaullah 15+1109  IN Vraj Ashish Jain461:445  Radinka Dissanayake
6LK Radinka Dissanayake 15+1096  LK Janul De Silva403:454  Sohaib Sanaullah
7HK Brian Po 15+968  TH Nattapat Nak-In445:390  Vignesh Pirapaharan
8LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 15+884  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn389:417  Brian Po
9TH Tarin Pairor 15+709  PK Saim Waqar549:411  Ali Rashid Khan
10PK Ali Rashid Khan 15+705  IN Mehul Arora431:337  Tarin Pairor
11IN Vraj Ashish Jain 15+609  PK Sohaib Sanaullah445:461  Therunee Karunaratne
12HK Thomson Law Long Yin 15+608  LK Qays Sangani426:398  Thirandi De Silva
13LK Therunee Karunaratne 14+1127  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis408:360  Vraj Ashish Jain
14LK Thirandi De Silva 14+986  MY Eirfan bin Razman396:379  Thomson Law Long Yin
15TH Nattapat Nak-In 14+922  HK Brian Po390:445  Mehul Arora
16IN Mehul Arora 14+782  PK Ali Rashid Khan337:431  Nattapat Nak-In
17PK Hamza Naeem 14+698  SX Ushara De Silva527:408  Pansub Direkwatana
18TH Pansub Direkwatana 14+576  AU Ronnie Bennett499:346  Hamza Naeem
19LK Qays Sangani 14+466  HK Thomson Law Long Yin398:426  Pornnapas Rittiwut
20TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 14+441  HK Fung Tsz Hin378:361  Qays Sangani
21PK Saim Waqar 14+291  TH Tarin Pairor411:549  Yash Suchindra Potnis
22IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 14+45  LK Therunee Karunaratne360:408  Saim Waqar
23MY Jareth Mah 14+4  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu380:363  Krtin Anup Juneja
24PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 14-260  LK Sandali Vithanage408:367  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
25IN Krtin Anup Juneja 13.5+761  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi413:338  Jareth Mah
26HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 13+642  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen421:324  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
27MY Eirfan bin Razman 13+609  LK Thirandi De Silva379:396  Krittapat Chulasereekul
28TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 13+603  HK Ernest So Yat Long502:325  Eirfan bin Razman
29NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 13+495  SG Liao Yi421:313  Hasham Hadi Khan
30PK Hasham Hadi Khan 13+482  PK Basil Ali Khan422:394  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
31HK Fung Tsz Hin 13+436  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut361:378  Ushara De Silva
32SX Ushara De Silva 13+393  PK Hamza Naeem408:527  Fung Tsz Hin
33LK Kalpana Senevirathna 13+325  TT Amanda Khan385:371  Ali Wasif
34PK Ali Wasif 13+212  HK Boris Chung493:366  Kalpana Senevirathna
35PK Usman Shaukat 13+198  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu364:250  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
36TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 13+186  MY Jareth Mah363:380  Usman Shaukat
37AU Ronnie Bennett 13+141  TH Pansub Direkwatana346:499  Siu Chun Hong
38HK Siu Chun Hong 13-1  AU Jason Tang420:370  Ronnie Bennett
39AU Rahul Jegatheva 13-67  IN Ekansh Arora412:364  Sandali Vithanage
40LK Sandali Vithanage 13-96  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani367:408  Rahul Jegatheva
41LK Adheesha Dissanayake 12+1002  MY Tengku Ariff Shah340:325  Monis Hussain Khan
42PK Monis Hussain Khan 12+971  PK Syed Hammad Hamid534:294  Adheesha Dissanayake
43LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 12+606  IN Krtin Anup Juneja338:413  Basil Ali Khan
44PK Basil Ali Khan 12+478  PK Hasham Hadi Khan394:422  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
45TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 12+474  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi324:421  Madhav Gopal Kamath
46IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 12+416  PK Menaal Basit549:295  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
47SG Darryl Yang Hanming 12+343  LK Dulandee Handapangoda361:353  Amanda Khan
48TT Amanda Khan 12+325  LK Kalpana Senevirathna371:385  Darryl Yang Hanming
49SG Jarrett Tan 12+324  HK Lau Wai Keung469:331  Liao Yi
50SG Liao Yi 12+233  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje313:421  Jarrett Tan
51HK Ernest So Yat Long 12+226  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul325:502  Boris Chung
52HK Boris Chung 12+121  PK Ali Wasif366:493  Ernest So Yat Long
53PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 12+85  AU Sharvin Jeyendran465:346  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
54HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 12-71  PK Usman Shaukat250:364  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
55TH Napat Narinsuksanti 12-86  TH Paparavee Direkwatana425:376  Jason Tang
56AU Jason Tang 12-146  HK Siu Chun Hong370:420  Napat Narinsuksanti
57HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 12-153  SX Hasini Perara435:362  Ekansh Arora
58IN Ekansh Arora 12-218  AU Rahul Jegatheva364:412  Ho Cheuk Yiu
59LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 12-651  PK Eshaal Basit478:229  Nimuthu Witharana
60LK Nimuthu Witharana 11.5+213  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe376:348  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
61MY Tengku Ariff Shah 11+958  LK Adheesha Dissanayake325:340  Supphakrit Rimchan
62TH Supphakrit Rimchan 11+519  UK Joshua Moisey454:291  Tengku Ariff Shah
63LK Dulandee Handapangoda 11+345  SG Darryl Yang Hanming353:361  Hemaka Gunasekera
64LK Hemaka Gunasekera 11+313  AE Rahul Sridharan501:298  Dulandee Handapangoda
65PK Syed Hammad Hamid 11+177  PK Monis Hussain Khan294:534  Lau Wai Keung
66HK Lau Wai Keung 11+145  SG Jarrett Tan331:469  Syed Hammad Hamid
67IN Arvind Iyengar 11+9  LK Minaya Kulasinghe461:262  Sharvin Jeyendran
68AU Sharvin Jeyendran 11-88  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch346:465  Arvind Iyengar
69PK Menaal Basit 11-153  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath295:549  Ahamed Akel Rilas
70LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 11-164  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom383:378  Menaal Basit
71TH Paparavee Direkwatana 11-254  TH Napat Narinsuksanti376:425  Aahil Borham
72SX Aahil Borham 11-274  AU Kaustav Bhowmick475:422  Paparavee Direkwatana
73LK Ashvin Kesavan 11-340  PK Aehzam Ahmed380:282  Hasini Perara
74SX Hasini Perara 11-404  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu362:435  Ashvin Kesavan
75PK Amna Khushnood 11-608  KE Debora Wandia310:277  Eshaal Basit
76PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 11-649  PK Momina Riazuddin380:378  Debora Wandia
77PK Eshaal Basit 11-1035  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana229:478  Amna Khushnood
78LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 10+410  LK Nimuthu Witharana348:376  Joshua Moisey
79UK Joshua Moisey 10+233  TH Supphakrit Rimchan291:454  Sethmi Jayasinghe
80SX Imadith Egodawaththe 10+74  IN Suyash Manchali419:339  Kunnida Hatkrathok
81TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 10-40  PK Rishit Kumar435:298  Imadith Egodawaththe
82KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 10-93  HK Fung Pak Man385:340  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
83TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 10-160  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas378:383  Cynthia Chebet Towett
84SX Zaina Inas Zarook 10-268  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi411:328  Rahul Sridharan
85AE Rahul Sridharan 10-278  LK Hemaka Gunasekera298:501  Zaina Inas Zarook
86AU Kaustav Bhowmick 10-289  SX Aahil Borham422:475  Reuben Moisey
87UK Reuben Moisey 10-337  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal479:318  Kaustav Bhowmick
88LK Minaya Kulasinghe 10-424  IN Arvind Iyengar262:461  Aehzam Ahmed
89PK Aehzam Ahmed 10-450  LK Ashvin Kesavan282:380  Minaya Kulasinghe
90KE Linnet Njeri 10-474  KE Mercy Muriuki368:287  Asher Chhabra
91KE Debora Wandia 10-654  PK Amna Khushnood277:310  Ahmed Atta Khatri
92AU Asher Chhabra 10-833  TT Sorraya Singh383:344  Linnet Njeri
93PK Momina Riazuddin 9+125  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri378:380  Mercy Muriuki
94PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 9+44  KE Peter Kilonzo370:356  Fung Pak Man
95HK Fung Pak Man 9-94  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett340:385  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
96IN Suyash Manchali 9-104  SX Imadith Egodawaththe339:419  Ian Tsoi Yin
97HK Ian Tsoi Yin 9-391  SX Taabish Borham413:281  Suyash Manchali
98PK Rishit Kumar 9-411  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok298:435  Jason Lau
99LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 9-415  SX Zaina Inas Zarook328:411  Aditya Bose-Mandal
100AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 9-563  UK Reuben Moisey318:479  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
101HK Jason Lau 9-591  PK Eeman Tariq298:293  Rishit Kumar
102KE Victoria Wanjiku 9-686  KE Priscilla Irungu353:299  Sorraya Singh
103TT Sorraya Singh 9-730  AU Asher Chhabra344:383  Victoria Wanjiku
104KE Mercy Muriuki 9-761  KE Linnet Njeri287:368  Momina Riazuddin
105KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 9-979    Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
106KE Peter Kilonzo 9-1105  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed356:370  Mariyah Alshareef
107OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 9-1175  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah208:204  Ann Nyambura Iraki
108SX Taabish Borham 8-414  HK Ian Tsoi Yin281:413  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
109AU Shireeya Jeyendran 8-674  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli404:177  Shahyan Reddy Goli
110PK Eeman Tariq 8-899  HK Jason Lau293:298  nongame
111KE Priscilla Irungu 8-1270  KE Victoria Wanjiku299:353  Vazishta Reddy Goli
112AE Mariyah Alshareef 7.5-1502  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli259:214  Peter Kilonzo
113AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 6.5-645  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame204:208  Taabish Borham
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 6-1873  AE Mariyah Alshareef214:259  Shireeya Jeyendran
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-3148    nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-5296  AU Shireeya Jeyendran177:404  Priscilla Irungu