WESPA Youth Cup 2018 : Final Results


Round 24


    Placings round 24     Just played in round 24
1PK Syed Imaad Ali 20+1694  LK Janul De Silva497:391 
2LK Janul De Silva 19+1124  PK Syed Imaad Ali391:497 
3TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 17+1712  LK Aabid Ismail402:432 
4LK Aabid Ismail 16+1505  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn432:402 
5PK Sohaib Sanaullah 16+1119  LK Radinka Dissanayake483:473 
6HK Brian Po 16+985  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan489:472 
7TH Tarin Pairor 16+748  PK Ali Rashid Khan376:337 
8IN Vraj Ashish Jain 16+680  LK Therunee Karunaratne404:333 
9HK Thomson Law Long Yin 16+625  LK Thirandi De Silva408:391 
10LK Radinka Dissanayake 15+1086  PK Sohaib Sanaullah473:483 
11TH Nattapat Nak-In 15+1062  IN Mehul Arora482:342 
12LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 15+867  HK Brian Po472:489 
13PK Ali Rashid Khan 15+666  TH Tarin Pairor337:376 
14TH Pansub Direkwatana 15+591  PK Hamza Naeem411:396 
15TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 15+459  LK Qays Sangani394:376 
16IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 15+179  PK Saim Waqar425:291 
17MY Jareth Mah 15+69  IN Krtin Anup Juneja403:338 
18LK Therunee Karunaratne 14+1056  IN Vraj Ashish Jain333:404 
19LK Thirandi De Silva 14+969  HK Thomson Law Long Yin391:408 
20PK Hamza Naeem 14+683  TH Pansub Direkwatana396:411 
21MY Eirfan bin Razman 14+660  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul388:337 
22HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 14+656  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani419:405 
23IN Mehul Arora 14+642  TH Nattapat Nak-In342:482 
24PK Hasham Hadi Khan 14+551  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje484:415 
25SX Ushara De Silva 14+511  HK Fung Tsz Hin399:281 
26LK Qays Sangani 14+448  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut376:394 
27PK Ali Wasif 14+293  LK Kalpana Senevirathna386:305 
28PK Usman Shaukat 14+268  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu404:334 
29PK Saim Waqar 14+157  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis291:425 
30HK Siu Chun Hong 14+136  AU Ronnie Bennett430:293 
31LK Sandali Vithanage 14+73  AU Rahul Jegatheva469:300 
32PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 14-274  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi405:419 
33IN Krtin Anup Juneja 13.5+696  MY Jareth Mah338:403 
34PK Monis Hussain Khan 13+1115  LK Adheesha Dissanayake446:302 
35LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 13+643  PK Basil Ali Khan406:369 
36TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 13+552  MY Eirfan bin Razman337:388 
37IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 13+472  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen421:365 
38SG Darryl Yang Hanming 13+430  TT Amanda Khan439:352 
39NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 13+426  PK Hasham Hadi Khan415:484 
40HK Fung Tsz Hin 13+318  SX Ushara De Silva281:399 
41SG Liao Yi 13+316  SG Jarrett Tan440:357 
42HK Ernest So Yat Long 13+258  HK Boris Chung447:415 
43LK Kalpana Senevirathna 13+244  PK Ali Wasif305:386 
44TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 13+116  PK Usman Shaukat334:404 
45HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 13+38  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch431:322 
46TH Napat Narinsuksanti 13+9  AU Jason Tang423:328 
47AU Ronnie Bennett 13+4  HK Siu Chun Hong293:430 
48HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 13-82  IN Ekansh Arora445:374 
49AU Rahul Jegatheva 13-236  LK Sandali Vithanage300:469 
50LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 13-581  LK Nimuthu Witharana398:328 
51MY Tengku Ariff Shah 12+1057  TH Supphakrit Rimchan523:424 
52LK Adheesha Dissanayake 12+858  PK Monis Hussain Khan302:446 
53PK Basil Ali Khan 12+441  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi369:406 
54TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 12+418  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath365:421 
55LK Hemaka Gunasekera 12+323  LK Dulandee Handapangoda412:402 
56SG Jarrett Tan 12+241  SG Liao Yi357:440 
57TT Amanda Khan 12+238  SG Darryl Yang Hanming352:439 
58HK Lau Wai Keung 12+182  PK Syed Hammad Hamid374:337 
59IN Arvind Iyengar 12+176  AU Sharvin Jeyendran435:268 
60HK Boris Chung 12+89  HK Ernest So Yat Long415:447 
61LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 12+66  PK Menaal Basit499:269 
62PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 12-24  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu322:431 
63TH Paparavee Direkwatana 12-220  SX Aahil Borham322:288 
64AU Jason Tang 12-241  TH Napat Narinsuksanti328:423 
65SX Hasini Perara 12-243  LK Ashvin Kesavan480:319 
66IN Ekansh Arora 12-289  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu374:445 
67PK Amna Khushnood 12-524  PK Eshaal Basit359:275 
68LK Nimuthu Witharana 11.5+143  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana328:398 
69LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 11+427  UK Joshua Moisey352:335 
70TH Supphakrit Rimchan 11+420  MY Tengku Ariff Shah424:523 
71LK Dulandee Handapangoda 11+335  LK Hemaka Gunasekera402:412 
72PK Syed Hammad Hamid 11+140  HK Lau Wai Keung337:374 
73KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 11+63  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom427:271 
74TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 11-18  SX Imadith Egodawaththe397:375 
75AE Rahul Sridharan 11-140  SX Zaina Inas Zarook451:313 
76UK Reuben Moisey 11-204  AU Kaustav Bhowmick456:323 
77AU Sharvin Jeyendran 11-255  IN Arvind Iyengar268:435 
78LK Minaya Kulasinghe 11-259  PK Aehzam Ahmed457:292 
79SX Aahil Borham 11-308  TH Paparavee Direkwatana288:322 
80PK Menaal Basit 11-383  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas269:499 
81LK Ashvin Kesavan 11-501  SX Hasini Perara319:480 
82KE Debora Wandia 11-542  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri322:210 
83PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 11-761  KE Debora Wandia210:322 
84AU Asher Chhabra 11-829  KE Linnet Njeri362:358 
85PK Eshaal Basit 11-1119  PK Amna Khushnood275:359 
86UK Joshua Moisey 10+216  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe335:352 
87PK Momina Riazuddin 10+159  KE Mercy Muriuki351:317 
88SX Imadith Egodawaththe 10+52  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok375:397 
89HK Fung Pak Man 10-68  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed402:376 
90TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 10-316  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett271:427 
91LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 10-347  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal439:371 
92HK Ian Tsoi Yin 10-370  IN Suyash Manchali405:384 
93SX Zaina Inas Zarook 10-406  AE Rahul Sridharan313:451 
94AU Kaustav Bhowmick 10-422  UK Reuben Moisey323:456 
95KE Linnet Njeri 10-478  AU Asher Chhabra358:362 
96HK Jason Lau 10-522  PK Rishit Kumar370:301 
97TT Sorraya Singh 10-523  KE Victoria Wanjiku427:220 
98PK Aehzam Ahmed 10-615  LK Minaya Kulasinghe292:457 
99KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 10-958  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame334:313 
100KE Peter Kilonzo 10-977  AE Mariyah Alshareef351:223 
101PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 9+18  HK Fung Pak Man376:402 
102IN Suyash Manchali 9-125  HK Ian Tsoi Yin384:405 
103SX Taabish Borham 9-413  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah296:295 
104PK Rishit Kumar 9-480  HK Jason Lau301:370 
105AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 9-631  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi371:439 
106KE Mercy Muriuki 9-795  PK Momina Riazuddin317:351 
107PK Eeman Tariq 9-799   
108KE Priscilla Irungu 9-847  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli519:96 
109KE Victoria Wanjiku 9-893  TT Sorraya Singh220:427 
110OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 9-1196  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki313:334 
111AU Shireeya Jeyendran 8-679  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli269:274 
112AE Mariyah Alshareef 7.5-1630  KE Peter Kilonzo223:351 
113AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 7-1868  AU Shireeya Jeyendran274:269 
114AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 6.5-646  SX Taabish Borham295:296 
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-3248   
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-5719  KE Priscilla Irungu96:519