WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 2


    Placings round 2     Just played in round 2Next opponent
1Muhammad Hazim 2+711  Tan Ying Ern400:103  Danial Daud
2Oneli De Silva 2+704  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng608:5  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
3Danial Daud 2+631  Abhirami C Maran362:276  Muhammad Hazim
4Megan Raaj Sethu 2+615  Soh.Yi Xu597:200  Yashica Tinakaran
5Goh Jun Lim 2+547  Ania Calleja Vazquez441:90  Devesh Kuganesan
6Avidian Dipesh Siva 2+535  Hia Issac Hung Zhe323:171  Siddartha Mariappan
7Sonia Anne Menon 2+446  Mok Chun Munn306:80  Tan Yu Herng
8Cheok Kar Seng 2+400  Julia Ariel Lim476:136  Leong Mei Qi
9Tseng Jun Yi 2+378  Ng Yi Tang477:116  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
10Aminthika Dissanayak 2+273  Geevita Nair Krishna363:298  Leong Jia Liang
11Chok Xun Ken 2+244  Koay Ming Yu439:218  Sharenni Subramaniam
12Iman Najmi Muis 2+218  Bani Ahmad Haiqal407:206  Aaron Danker
13Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 2+189  Goh YuFen379:271  Veronica Fernandez
14Patrick Heng Bing Xi 2+186  Veronica Fernandez446:274  Tseng Jun Yi
15Grace Choo Pei Xuan 2+161  Asharina Arulkumar309:236  Oneli De Silva
16Sharenni Subramaniam 2+100  Leong Mei Qi349:284  Chok Xun Ken
17Muhammad Dhia Zafri 2+72  Syed Naufal Alsagoff358:327  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
18Logeswaran Kumaresan 2+71  Sia Ee Lise441:410  Marissaselma Danisha
19Aaron Danker 2+39  Chow Zhuo Ye317:300  Iman Najmi Muis
20Kesavan Sivabalan 1+320  Chloe Tham Kar Yee520:183  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
21Swetha Chandra Kumar 1+222  Muhammad Aqil Hairul389:150  Muhd Aiman M Rani
22Go Yu An 1+191  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat401:175  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
23Caryn Liong Xin Yan 1+180  Jaivin Mugunthan502:308  Kesavan Sivabalan
24Tan Yu Herng 1+171  Muhd Aiman M Rani348:455  Sonia Anne Menon
25Siddartha Mariappan 1+161  Manaal Asher281:423  Avidian Dipesh Siva
26Chen Kyleen 1+154  Jayden Seet Wee Hong358:164  Ania Calleja Vazquez
27Devesh Kuganesan 1+137  Adriel Rayyan133:201  Goh Jun Lim
28Ritesh Singh 1+121  Leong Jia Liang386:262  Munisashini Subiksha
29Yashica Tinakaran 1+120  Reenita Kaur257:356  Megan Raaj Sethu
30Dhanesh Subramaniam 1+98  Amerenthiran278:356  Geevita Nair Krishna
31Geevita Nair Krishna 1+86  Aminthika Dissanayak298:363  Dhanesh Subramaniam
32Muhd Aiman M Rani 1+85  Tan Yu Herng455:348  Swetha Chandra Kumar
33Leong Jia Liang 1+84  Ritesh Singh262:386  Aminthika Dissanayak
34Abhirami C Maran 1+61  Danial Daud276:362  Goh YuFen
35Manaal Asher 1+61  Siddartha Mariappan423:281  Julia Ariel Lim
36Reenita Kaur 1+39  Yashica Tinakaran356:257  Adriel Rayyan
37Teh Yong Jing 1+38  Munisashini Subiksha341:361  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
38Goh YuFen 1+30  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz271:379  Abhirami C Maran
39Cheok Jing Yi 1+18  Jonathan Sie Zunxian282:223  Ng Yi Tang
40Munisashini Subiksha 1+10  Teh Yong Jing361:341  Ritesh Singh
41Leong Mei Qi 1+6  Sharenni Subramaniam284:349  Cheok Kar Seng
42Adriel Rayyan 1-3  Devesh Kuganesan201:133  Reenita Kaur
43Amerenthiran 1-23  Dhanesh Subramaniam356:278  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
44Chiu Hei Tung 1-31  Katherine LeongCheng338:151  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
45Devya.Kuganesan 1-38  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal329:64  Pavanalakkshana
46Shuhada Sofea Sharz 1-45  Lim Zhe Yu312:269  Amerenthiran
47Marissaselma Danisha 1-54  Soh Yi Ren184:276  Logeswaran Kumaresan
48Asharina Arulkumar 1-63  Grace Choo Pei Xuan236:309  Koay Ming Yu
49Veronica Fernandez 1-86  Patrick Heng Bing Xi274:446  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
50Hia Issac Hung Zhe 1-95  Avidian Dipesh Siva171:323  Teh Yong Jing
51Soh Yi Ren 1-104  Marissaselma Danisha276:184  Wardah Auni
52Jaivin Mugunthan 1-192  Caryn Liong Xin Yan308:502  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
53Bani Ahmad Haiqal 1-199  Iman Najmi Muis206:407  Jaivin Mugunthan
54Koay Ming Yu 1-218  Chok Xun Ken218:439  Asharina Arulkumar
55Chloe Tham Kar Yee 1-293  Kesavan Sivabalan183:520  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
56Pavanalakkshana 1-323  Wardah Auni195:135  Devya.Kuganesan
57Sia.Ee Wen 1-463  Magdalene Chong206:124  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
58Magdalene Chong 0-84  Sia.Ee Wen124:206  Tan Ying Ern
59Jonathan Sie Zunxian 0-117  Cheok Jing Yi223:282  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng
60Syed Naufal Alsagoff 0-182  Muhammad Dhia Zafri327:358  Sia Ee Lise
61Sia Ee Lise 0-207  Logeswaran Kumaresan410:441  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
62Chow Zhuo Ye 0-237  Aaron Danker300:317  Katherine LeongCheng
63Lim Zhe Yu 0-251  Shuhada Sofea Sharz269:312  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
64Muhammad Aqil Hairul 0-262  Swetha Chandra Kumar150:389  Go Yu An
65Wardah Auni 0-265  Pavanalakkshana135:195  Soh Yi Ren
66Tan Ying Ern 0-299  Muhammad Hazim103:400  Magdalene Chong
67Mok Chun Munn 0-373  Sonia Anne Menon80:306  Soh.Yi Xu
68Ania Calleja Vazquez 0-389  Goh Jun Lim90:441  Chen Kyleen
69Ng Yi Tang 0-405  Tseng Jun Yi116:477  Cheok Jing Yi
70Jayden Seet Wee Hong 0-413  Chen Kyleen164:358  Chiu Hei Tung
71Julia Ariel Lim 0-426  Cheok Kar Seng136:476  Manaal Asher
72Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 0-434  Go Yu An175:401  Lim Zhe Yu
73Katherine LeongCheng 0-465  Chiu Hei Tung151:338  Chow Zhuo Ye
74Soh.Yi Xu 0-535  Megan Raaj Sethu200:597  Mok Chun Munn
75Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 0-660  Oneli De Silva5:608  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
76Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 0-679  Devya.Kuganesan64:329  Sia.Ee Wen