WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 3


    Placings round 3     Just played in round 3Next opponent
1Danial Daud 3+886  Muhammad Hazim442:187  Megan Raaj Sethu
2Megan Raaj Sethu 3+837  Yashica Tinakaran439:217  Danial Daud
3Oneli De Silva 3+829  Grace Choo Pei Xuan419:294  Goh Jun Lim
4Goh Jun Lim 3+708  Devesh Kuganesan432:271  Oneli De Silva
5Avidian Dipesh Siva 3+702  Siddartha Mariappan433:266  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
6Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 3+352  Veronica Fernandez434:271  Avidian Dipesh Siva
7Patrick Heng Bing Xi 3+310  Tseng Jun Yi362:238  Iman Najmi Muis
8Iman Najmi Muis 3+264  Aaron Danker323:277  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
9Muhammad Dhia Zafri 3+173  Chloe Tham Kar Yee339:238  Logeswaran Kumaresan
10Logeswaran Kumaresan 3+146  Marissaselma Danisha408:333  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
11Sharenni Subramaniam 3+132  Chok Xun Ken326:294  Chen Kyleen
12Chen Kyleen 2+506  Ania Calleja Vazquez439:87  Sharenni Subramaniam
13Manaal Asher 2+483  Julia Ariel Lim511:89  Muhammad Hazim
14Muhammad Hazim 2+456  Danial Daud187:442  Manaal Asher
15Kesavan Sivabalan 2+442  Caryn Liong Xin Yan447:325  Go Yu An
16Go Yu An 2+393  Muhammad Aqil Hairul404:202  Kesavan Sivabalan
17Geevita Nair Krishna 2+375  Dhanesh Subramaniam452:163  Sonia Anne Menon
18Sonia Anne Menon 2+341  Tan Yu Herng315:420  Geevita Nair Krishna
19Cheok Kar Seng 2+340  Leong Mei Qi271:331  Tan Yu Herng
20Tan Yu Herng 2+276  Sonia Anne Menon420:315  Cheok Kar Seng
21Tseng Jun Yi 2+254  Patrick Heng Bing Xi238:362  Aminthika Dissanayak
22Aminthika Dissanayak 2+252  Leong Jia Liang240:261  Tseng Jun Yi
23Chok Xun Ken 2+212  Sharenni Subramaniam294:326  Teh Yong Jing
24Teh Yong Jing 2+204  Hia Issac Hung Zhe374:208  Chok Xun Ken
25Munisashini Subiksha 2+154  Ritesh Singh385:241  Muhd Aiman M Rani
26Muhd Aiman M Rani 2+137  Swetha Chandra Kumar370:318  Munisashini Subiksha
27Devya.Kuganesan 2+106  Pavanalakkshana240:96  Leong Jia Liang
28Leong Jia Liang 2+105  Aminthika Dissanayak261:240  Devya.Kuganesan
29Chiu Hei Tung 2+94  Jayden Seet Wee Hong317:192  Soh Yi Ren
30Soh Yi Ren 2+74  Wardah Auni347:169  Chiu Hei Tung
31Leong Mei Qi 2+66  Cheok Kar Seng331:271  Amerenthiran
32Amerenthiran 2+65  Shuhada Sofea Sharz313:225  Leong Mei Qi
33Cheok Jing Yi 2+45  Ng Yi Tang260:233  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
34Grace Choo Pei Xuan 2+36  Oneli De Silva294:419  Cheok Jing Yi
35Goh YuFen 2+33  Abhirami C Maran323:320  Adriel Rayyan
36Adriel Rayyan 2+25  Reenita Kaur312:284  Goh YuFen
37Aaron Danker 2-7  Iman Najmi Muis277:323  Koay Ming Yu
38Koay Ming Yu 2-12  Asharina Arulkumar370:164  Aaron Danker
39Jaivin Mugunthan 2-88  Bani Ahmad Haiqal309:205  Swetha Chandra Kumar
40Swetha Chandra Kumar 1+170  Muhd Aiman M Rani318:370  Jaivin Mugunthan
41Jonathan Sie Zunxian 1+96  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng254:41  Abhirami C Maran
42Caryn Liong Xin Yan 1+58  Kesavan Sivabalan325:447  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
43Abhirami C Maran 1+58  Goh YuFen320:323  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
44Syed Naufal Alsagoff 1+38  Sia Ee Lise346:126  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
45Reenita Kaur 1+11  Adriel Rayyan284:312  Siddartha Mariappan
46Siddartha Mariappan 1-6  Avidian Dipesh Siva266:433  Reenita Kaur
47Ritesh Singh 1-23  Munisashini Subiksha241:385  Devesh Kuganesan
48Devesh Kuganesan 1-24  Goh Jun Lim271:432  Ritesh Singh
49Chow Zhuo Ye 1-78  Katherine LeongCheng340:181  Yashica Tinakaran
50Yashica Tinakaran 1-102  Megan Raaj Sethu217:439  Chow Zhuo Ye
51Marissaselma Danisha 1-129  Logeswaran Kumaresan333:408  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
52Shuhada Sofea Sharz 1-133  Amerenthiran225:313  Marissaselma Danisha
53Lim Zhe Yu 1-135  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat353:237  Dhanesh Subramaniam
54Dhanesh Subramaniam 1-191  Geevita Nair Krishna163:452  Lim Zhe Yu
55Veronica Fernandez 1-249  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz271:434  Tan Ying Ern
56Tan Ying Ern 1-250  Magdalene Chong157:108  Veronica Fernandez
57Hia Issac Hung Zhe 1-261  Teh Yong Jing208:374  Asharina Arulkumar
58Asharina Arulkumar 1-269  Koay Ming Yu164:370  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
59Bani Ahmad Haiqal 1-303  Jaivin Mugunthan205:309  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
60Chloe Tham Kar Yee 1-394  Muhammad Dhia Zafri238:339  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
61Soh.Yi Xu 1-430  Mok Chun Munn138:33  Pavanalakkshana
62Pavanalakkshana 1-467  Devya.Kuganesan96:240  Soh.Yi Xu
63Sia.Ee Wen 1-537  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal170:244  Sia Ee Lise
64Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 1-605  Sia.Ee Wen244:170  Magdalene Chong
65Magdalene Chong 0-133  Tan Ying Ern108:157  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
66Sia Ee Lise 0-427  Syed Naufal Alsagoff126:346  Sia.Ee Wen
67Ng Yi Tang 0-432  Cheok Jing Yi233:260  Wardah Auni
68Wardah Auni 0-443  Soh Yi Ren169:347  Ng Yi Tang
69Muhammad Aqil Hairul 0-464  Go Yu An202:404  Mok Chun Munn
70Mok Chun Munn 0-478  Soh.Yi Xu33:138  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
71Jayden Seet Wee Hong 0-538  Chiu Hei Tung192:317  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
72Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 0-550  Lim Zhe Yu237:353  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
73Katherine LeongCheng 0-624  Chow Zhuo Ye181:340  Ania Calleja Vazquez
74Ania Calleja Vazquez 0-741  Chen Kyleen87:439  Katherine LeongCheng
75Julia Ariel Lim 0-848  Manaal Asher89:511  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng
76Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 0-873  Jonathan Sie Zunxian41:254  Julia Ariel Lim