WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 4


    Placings round 4     Just played in round 4Next opponent
1Danial Daud 4+914  Megan Raaj Sethu419:391  Oneli De Silva
2Goh Jun Lim 4+813  Oneli De Silva411:306  Megan Raaj Sethu
3Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 4+535  Avidian Dipesh Siva464:281  Iman Najmi Muis
4Patrick Heng Bing Xi 4+417  Iman Najmi Muis402:295  Avidian Dipesh Siva
5Muhammad Dhia Zafri 4+326  Logeswaran Kumaresan461:308  Sharenni Subramaniam
6Megan Raaj Sethu 3+809  Danial Daud391:419  Goh Jun Lim
7Oneli De Silva 3+724  Goh Jun Lim306:411  Danial Daud
8Kesavan Sivabalan 3+553  Go Yu An494:383  Geevita Nair Krishna
9Chen Kyleen 3+540  Sharenni Subramaniam385:351  Muhammad Hazim
10Manaal Asher 3+525  Muhammad Hazim310:268  Logeswaran Kumaresan
11Avidian Dipesh Siva 3+519  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz281:464  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
12Sonia Anne Menon 3+427  Geevita Nair Krishna322:236  Go Yu An
13Chok Xun Ken 3+402  Teh Yong Jing433:243  Munisashini Subiksha
14Tan Yu Herng 3+315  Cheok Kar Seng348:309  Aminthika Dissanayak
15Tseng Jun Yi 3+267  Aminthika Dissanayak329:316  Cheok Kar Seng
16Chiu Hei Tung 3+224  Soh Yi Ren365:235  Devya.Kuganesan
17Amerenthiran 3+211  Leong Mei Qi384:238  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
18Muhd Aiman M Rani 3+185  Munisashini Subiksha422:374  Teh Yong Jing
19Iman Najmi Muis 3+157  Patrick Heng Bing Xi295:402  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
20Grace Choo Pei Xuan 3+124  Cheok Jing Yi224:136  Amerenthiran
21Leong Jia Liang 3+117  Devya.Kuganesan261:249  Soh Yi Ren
22Sharenni Subramaniam 3+98  Chen Kyleen351:385  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
23Adriel Rayyan 3+27  Goh YuFen310:308  Koay Ming Yu
24Aaron Danker 3+16  Koay Ming Yu341:318  Goh YuFen
25Logeswaran Kumaresan 3-7  Muhammad Dhia Zafri308:461  Manaal Asher
26Muhammad Hazim 2+414  Manaal Asher268:310  Chen Kyleen
27Cheok Kar Seng 2+301  Tan Yu Herng309:348  Tseng Jun Yi
28Geevita Nair Krishna 2+289  Sonia Anne Menon236:322  Kesavan Sivabalan
29Go Yu An 2+282  Kesavan Sivabalan383:494  Sonia Anne Menon
30Swetha Chandra Kumar 2+258  Jaivin Mugunthan353:265  Abhirami C Maran
31Aminthika Dissanayak 2+239  Tseng Jun Yi316:329  Tan Yu Herng
32Abhirami C Maran 2+198  Jonathan Sie Zunxian319:179  Swetha Chandra Kumar
33Caryn Liong Xin Yan 2+161  Syed Naufal Alsagoff340:237  Reenita Kaur
34Ritesh Singh 2+151  Devesh Kuganesan404:230  Chow Zhuo Ye
35Munisashini Subiksha 2+106  Muhd Aiman M Rani374:422  Chok Xun Ken
36Siddartha Mariappan 2+97  Reenita Kaur396:293  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
37Devya.Kuganesan 2+94  Leong Jia Liang249:261  Chiu Hei Tung
38Chow Zhuo Ye 2+77  Yashica Tinakaran375:220  Ritesh Singh
39Goh YuFen 2+31  Adriel Rayyan308:310  Aaron Danker
40Teh Yong Jing 2+14  Chok Xun Ken243:433  Muhd Aiman M Rani
41Koay Ming Yu 2-35  Aaron Danker318:341  Adriel Rayyan
42Lim Zhe Yu 2-41  Dhanesh Subramaniam224:130  Marissaselma Danisha
43Cheok Jing Yi 2-43  Grace Choo Pei Xuan136:224  Leong Mei Qi
44Soh Yi Ren 2-56  Chiu Hei Tung235:365  Leong Jia Liang
45Shuhada Sofea Sharz 2-58  Marissaselma Danisha312:237  Dhanesh Subramaniam
46Leong Mei Qi 2-80  Amerenthiran238:384  Cheok Jing Yi
47Veronica Fernandez 2-87  Tan Ying Ern325:163  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
48Jaivin Mugunthan 2-176  Swetha Chandra Kumar265:353  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
49Asharina Arulkumar 2-209  Hia Issac Hung Zhe260:200  Tan Ying Ern
50Chloe Tham Kar Yee 2-337  Bani Ahmad Haiqal295:238  Pavanalakkshana
51Soh.Yi Xu 2-406  Pavanalakkshana128:104  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
52Sia.Ee Wen 2-448  Sia Ee Lise214:125  Ng Yi Tang
53Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 2-462  Magdalene Chong235:92  Sia Ee Lise
54Jonathan Sie Zunxian 1-44  Abhirami C Maran179:319  Jaivin Mugunthan
55Syed Naufal Alsagoff 1-65  Caryn Liong Xin Yan237:340  Siddartha Mariappan
56Reenita Kaur 1-92  Siddartha Mariappan293:396  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
57Devesh Kuganesan 1-198  Ritesh Singh230:404  Yashica Tinakaran
58Marissaselma Danisha 1-204  Shuhada Sofea Sharz237:312  Lim Zhe Yu
59Yashica Tinakaran 1-257  Chow Zhuo Ye220:375  Devesh Kuganesan
60Dhanesh Subramaniam 1-285  Lim Zhe Yu130:224  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
61Hia Issac Hung Zhe 1-321  Asharina Arulkumar200:260  Veronica Fernandez
62Bani Ahmad Haiqal 1-360  Chloe Tham Kar Yee238:295  Soh.Yi Xu
63Ng Yi Tang 1-389  Wardah Auni265:222  Sia.Ee Wen
64Muhammad Aqil Hairul 1-389  Mok Chun Munn117:42  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
65Tan Ying Ern 1-412  Veronica Fernandez163:325  Asharina Arulkumar
66Pavanalakkshana 1-491  Soh.Yi Xu104:128  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
67Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 1-544  Jayden Seet Wee Hong144:138  Mok Chun Munn
68Katherine LeongCheng 1-575  Ania Calleja Vazquez172:123  Julia Ariel Lim
69Julia Ariel Lim 0.5-848  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng27:27  Katherine LeongCheng
70Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 0.5-873  Julia Ariel Lim27:27  Ania Calleja Vazquez
71Magdalene Chong 0-276  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal92:235  Wardah Auni
72Wardah Auni 0-486  Ng Yi Tang222:265  Magdalene Chong
73Sia Ee Lise 0-516  Sia.Ee Wen125:214  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
74Jayden Seet Wee Hong 0-544  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat138:144  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
75Mok Chun Munn 0-553  Muhammad Aqil Hairul42:117  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
76Ania Calleja Vazquez 0-790  Katherine LeongCheng123:172  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng