WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 5


    Placings round 5     Just played in round 5Next opponent
1Danial Daud 5+983  Oneli De Silva372:303  Goh Jun Lim
2Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 5+550  Iman Najmi Muis380:365  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
3Muhammad Dhia Zafri 5+327  Sharenni Subramaniam330:329  Megan Raaj Sethu
4Megan Raaj Sethu 4+871  Goh Jun Lim390:328  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
5Goh Jun Lim 4+751  Megan Raaj Sethu328:390  Danial Daud
6Kesavan Sivabalan 4+717  Geevita Nair Krishna442:278  Oneli De Silva
7Manaal Asher 4+642  Logeswaran Kumaresan343:226  Chen Kyleen
8Chen Kyleen 4+550  Muhammad Hazim362:352  Manaal Asher
9Avidian Dipesh Siva 4+536  Patrick Heng Bing Xi348:331  Sonia Anne Menon
10Chok Xun Ken 4+501  Munisashini Subiksha385:286  Tan Yu Herng
11Patrick Heng Bing Xi 4+400  Avidian Dipesh Siva331:348  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
12Tan Yu Herng 4+400  Aminthika Dissanayak371:286  Chok Xun Ken
13Chiu Hei Tung 4+384  Devya.Kuganesan377:217  Tseng Jun Yi
14Muhd Aiman M Rani 4+294  Teh Yong Jing423:314  Amerenthiran
15Amerenthiran 4+289  Grace Choo Pei Xuan365:287  Muhd Aiman M Rani
16Leong Jia Liang 4+273  Soh Yi Ren313:157  Sharenni Subramaniam
17Adriel Rayyan 4+148  Koay Ming Yu291:170  Aaron Danker
18Aaron Danker 4+119  Goh YuFen406:303  Adriel Rayyan
19Oneli De Silva 3+655  Danial Daud303:372  Kesavan Sivabalan
20Siddartha Mariappan 3+419  Syed Naufal Alsagoff505:183  Munisashini Subiksha
21Sonia Anne Menon 3+385  Go Yu An282:324  Avidian Dipesh Siva
22Cheok Kar Seng 3+376  Tseng Jun Yi367:292  Geevita Nair Krishna
23Swetha Chandra Kumar 3+375  Abhirami C Maran352:235  Go Yu An
24Go Yu An 3+324  Sonia Anne Menon324:282  Swetha Chandra Kumar
25Ritesh Singh 3+252  Chow Zhuo Ye328:227  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
26Tseng Jun Yi 3+192  Cheok Kar Seng292:367  Chiu Hei Tung
27Iman Najmi Muis 3+142  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz365:380  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
28Sharenni Subramaniam 3+97  Muhammad Dhia Zafri329:330  Leong Jia Liang
29Cheok Jing Yi 3+74  Leong Mei Qi364:247  Soh Yi Ren
30Grace Choo Pei Xuan 3+46  Amerenthiran287:365  Iman Najmi Muis
31Veronica Fernandez 3+17  Hia Issac Hung Zhe307:203  Jaivin Mugunthan
32Lim Zhe Yu 3-29  Marissaselma Danisha266:254  Koay Ming Yu
33Logeswaran Kumaresan 3-124  Manaal Asher226:343  Muhammad Hazim
34Asharina Arulkumar 3-152  Tan Ying Ern244:187  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
35Jaivin Mugunthan 3-175  Jonathan Sie Zunxian237:236  Veronica Fernandez
36Chloe Tham Kar Yee 3-188  Pavanalakkshana335:186  Asharina Arulkumar
37Sia.Ee Wen 3-257  Ng Yi Tang400:209  Soh.Yi Xu
38Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 3-380  Sia Ee Lise215:133  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
39Muhammad Hazim 2+404  Chen Kyleen352:362  Logeswaran Kumaresan
40Aminthika Dissanayak 2+154  Tan Yu Herng286:371  Abhirami C Maran
41Caryn Liong Xin Yan 2+147  Reenita Kaur276:290  Ritesh Singh
42Geevita Nair Krishna 2+125  Kesavan Sivabalan278:442  Cheok Kar Seng
43Devesh Kuganesan 2+101  Yashica Tinakaran398:99  Marissaselma Danisha
44Abhirami C Maran 2+81  Swetha Chandra Kumar235:352  Aminthika Dissanayak
45Munisashini Subiksha 2+7  Chok Xun Ken286:385  Siddartha Mariappan
46Chow Zhuo Ye 2-24  Ritesh Singh227:328  Devya.Kuganesan
47Devya.Kuganesan 2-66  Chiu Hei Tung217:377  Chow Zhuo Ye
48Goh YuFen 2-72  Aaron Danker303:406  Teh Yong Jing
49Reenita Kaur 2-78  Caryn Liong Xin Yan290:276  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
50Teh Yong Jing 2-95  Muhd Aiman M Rani314:423  Goh YuFen
51Shuhada Sofea Sharz 2-97  Dhanesh Subramaniam296:335  Leong Mei Qi
52Koay Ming Yu 2-156  Adriel Rayyan170:291  Lim Zhe Yu
53Leong Mei Qi 2-197  Cheok Jing Yi247:364  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
54Soh Yi Ren 2-212  Leong Jia Liang157:313  Cheok Jing Yi
55Muhammad Aqil Hairul 2-220  Jayden Seet Wee Hong328:159  Ng Yi Tang
56Dhanesh Subramaniam 2-246  Shuhada Sofea Sharz335:296  Yashica Tinakaran
57Bani Ahmad Haiqal 2-277  Soh.Yi Xu163:80  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
58Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 2-439  Mok Chun Munn153:48  Katherine LeongCheng
59Soh.Yi Xu 2-489  Bani Ahmad Haiqal80:163  Sia.Ee Wen
60Katherine LeongCheng 2-502  Julia Ariel Lim154:81  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
61Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 1.5-840  Ania Calleja Vazquez85:52  Wardah Auni
62Jonathan Sie Zunxian 1-45  Jaivin Mugunthan236:237  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
63Marissaselma Danisha 1-216  Lim Zhe Yu254:266  Devesh Kuganesan
64Syed Naufal Alsagoff 1-387  Siddartha Mariappan183:505  Reenita Kaur
65Hia Issac Hung Zhe 1-425  Veronica Fernandez203:307  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
66Wardah Auni 1-460  Magdalene Chong143:117  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng
67Tan Ying Ern 1-469  Asharina Arulkumar187:244  Pavanalakkshana
68Yashica Tinakaran 1-556  Devesh Kuganesan99:398  Dhanesh Subramaniam
69Ng Yi Tang 1-580  Sia.Ee Wen209:400  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
70Pavanalakkshana 1-640  Chloe Tham Kar Yee186:335  Tan Ying Ern
71Julia Ariel Lim 0.5-921  Katherine LeongCheng81:154  Magdalene Chong
72Magdalene Chong 0-302  Wardah Auni117:143  Julia Ariel Lim
73Sia Ee Lise 0-598  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal133:215  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
74Mok Chun Munn 0-658  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat48:153  Ania Calleja Vazquez
75Jayden Seet Wee Hong 0-713  Muhammad Aqil Hairul159:328  Sia Ee Lise
76Ania Calleja Vazquez 0-823  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng52:85  Mok Chun Munn