WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 6


    Placings round 6     Just played in round 6Next opponent
1Danial Daud 6+1067  Goh Jun Lim393:309  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
2Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 6+629  Patrick Heng Bing Xi396:317  Danial Daud
3Megan Raaj Sethu 5+951  Muhammad Dhia Zafri322:242  Kesavan Sivabalan
4Manaal Asher 5+725  Chen Kyleen352:269  Avidian Dipesh Siva
5Avidian Dipesh Siva 5+578  Sonia Anne Menon327:285  Manaal Asher
6Chok Xun Ken 5+522  Tan Yu Herng366:345  Chen Kyleen
7Amerenthiran 5+297  Muhd Aiman M Rani383:375  Leong Jia Liang
8Muhammad Dhia Zafri 5+247  Megan Raaj Sethu242:322  Goh Jun Lim
9Aaron Danker 5+160  Adriel Rayyan334:293  Siddartha Mariappan
10Oneli De Silva 4+738  Kesavan Sivabalan392:309  Adriel Rayyan
11Goh Jun Lim 4+667  Danial Daud309:393  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
12Kesavan Sivabalan 4+634  Oneli De Silva309:392  Megan Raaj Sethu
13Chen Kyleen 4+467  Manaal Asher269:352  Chok Xun Ken
14Siddartha Mariappan 4+453  Munisashini Subiksha351:317  Aaron Danker
15Tan Yu Herng 4+379  Chok Xun Ken345:366  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
16Go Yu An 4+374  Swetha Chandra Kumar395:345  Tseng Jun Yi
17Patrick Heng Bing Xi 4+321  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz317:396  Tan Yu Herng
18Tseng Jun Yi 4+294  Chiu Hei Tung382:280  Go Yu An
19Muhd Aiman M Rani 4+286  Amerenthiran375:383  Chiu Hei Tung
20Chiu Hei Tung 4+282  Tseng Jun Yi280:382  Muhd Aiman M Rani
21Sharenni Subramaniam 4+267  Leong Jia Liang405:235  Iman Najmi Muis
22Iman Najmi Muis 4+265  Grace Choo Pei Xuan414:291  Sharenni Subramaniam
23Ritesh Singh 4+261  Caryn Liong Xin Yan326:317  Swetha Chandra Kumar
24Cheok Jing Yi 4+228  Soh Yi Ren368:214  Veronica Fernandez
25Adriel Rayyan 4+107  Aaron Danker293:334  Oneli De Silva
26Leong Jia Liang 4+103  Sharenni Subramaniam235:405  Amerenthiran
27Veronica Fernandez 4+65  Jaivin Mugunthan320:272  Cheok Jing Yi
28Logeswaran Kumaresan 4-94  Muhammad Hazim422:392  Asharina Arulkumar
29Asharina Arulkumar 4-118  Chloe Tham Kar Yee287:253  Logeswaran Kumaresan
30Devesh Kuganesan 3+446  Marissaselma Danisha451:106  Abhirami C Maran
31Cheok Kar Seng 3+365  Geevita Nair Krishna247:258  Sonia Anne Menon
32Sonia Anne Menon 3+343  Avidian Dipesh Siva285:327  Cheok Kar Seng
33Swetha Chandra Kumar 3+325  Go Yu An345:395  Ritesh Singh
34Geevita Nair Krishna 3+136  Cheok Kar Seng258:247  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
35Abhirami C Maran 3+83  Aminthika Dissanayak410:408  Devesh Kuganesan
36Teh Yong Jing 3+53  Goh YuFen424:276  Reenita Kaur
37Reenita Kaur 3+52  Syed Naufal Alsagoff352:222  Teh Yong Jing
38Chow Zhuo Ye 3+46  Devya.Kuganesan214:144  Munisashini Subiksha
39Muhammad Aqil Hairul 3+35  Ng Yi Tang371:116  Dhanesh Subramaniam
40Leong Mei Qi 3-40  Shuhada Sofea Sharz362:205  Soh Yi Ren
41Grace Choo Pei Xuan 3-77  Iman Najmi Muis291:414  Lim Zhe Yu
42Koay Ming Yu 3-78  Lim Zhe Yu348:270  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
43Lim Zhe Yu 3-107  Koay Ming Yu270:348  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
44Shuhada Sofea Sharz 3-144  Leong Mei Qi205:362  Koay Ming Yu
45Bani Ahmad Haiqal 3-145  Hia Issac Hung Zhe188:56  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
46Chloe Tham Kar Yee 3-222  Asharina Arulkumar253:287  Jaivin Mugunthan
47Jaivin Mugunthan 3-223  Veronica Fernandez272:320  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
48Sia.Ee Wen 3-265  Soh.Yi Xu151:159  Muhammad Hazim
49Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 3-364  Katherine LeongCheng251:176  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
50Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 3-432  Jonathan Sie Zunxian202:254  Aminthika Dissanayak
51Soh.Yi Xu 3-481  Sia.Ee Wen159:151  Katherine LeongCheng
52Muhammad Hazim 2+374  Logeswaran Kumaresan392:422  Sia.Ee Wen
53Aminthika Dissanayak 2+152  Abhirami C Maran408:410  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
54Caryn Liong Xin Yan 2+138  Ritesh Singh317:326  Geevita Nair Krishna
55Jonathan Sie Zunxian 2+7  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal254:202  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
56Munisashini Subiksha 2-27  Siddartha Mariappan317:351  Chow Zhuo Ye
57Devya.Kuganesan 2-136  Chow Zhuo Ye144:214  Goh YuFen
58Goh YuFen 2-220  Teh Yong Jing276:424  Devya.Kuganesan
59Tan Ying Ern 2-359  Pavanalakkshana256:146  Yashica Tinakaran
60Soh Yi Ren 2-366  Cheok Jing Yi214:368  Leong Mei Qi
61Wardah Auni 2-426  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng119:85  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
62Yashica Tinakaran 2-465  Dhanesh Subramaniam198:107  Tan Ying Ern
63Katherine LeongCheng 2-577  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat176:251  Soh.Yi Xu
64Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 1.5-874  Wardah Auni85:119  Marissaselma Danisha
65Magdalene Chong 1-272  Julia Ariel Lim81:51  Mok Chun Munn
66Dhanesh Subramaniam 1-447  Yashica Tinakaran107:198  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
67Syed Naufal Alsagoff 1-517  Reenita Kaur222:352  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
68Hia Issac Hung Zhe 1-557  Bani Ahmad Haiqal56:188  Wardah Auni
69Marissaselma Danisha 1-561  Devesh Kuganesan106:451  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng
70Jayden Seet Wee Hong 1-695  Sia Ee Lise167:149  Ania Calleja Vazquez
71Ania Calleja Vazquez 1-715  Mok Chun Munn154:46  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
72Pavanalakkshana 1-750  Tan Ying Ern146:256  Ng Yi Tang
73Ng Yi Tang 1-835  Muhammad Aqil Hairul116:371  Pavanalakkshana
74Julia Ariel Lim 0.5-951  Magdalene Chong51:81  Sia Ee Lise
75Sia Ee Lise 0-616  Jayden Seet Wee Hong149:167  Julia Ariel Lim
76Mok Chun Munn 0-766  Ania Calleja Vazquez46:154  Magdalene Chong