WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 7


    Placings round 7     Just played in round 7Next opponent
1Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 7+742  Danial Daud498:385  Megan Raaj Sethu
2Megan Raaj Sethu 6+1040  Kesavan Sivabalan394:305  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
3Danial Daud 6+954  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz385:498  Manaal Asher
4Avidian Dipesh Siva 6+637  Manaal Asher382:323  Chok Xun Ken
5Amerenthiran 6+339  Leong Jia Liang396:354  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
6Muhammad Dhia Zafri 6+301  Goh Jun Lim422:368  Amerenthiran
7Aaron Danker 6+169  Siddartha Mariappan312:303  Oneli De Silva
8Oneli De Silva 5+935  Adriel Rayyan433:236  Aaron Danker
9Manaal Asher 5+666  Avidian Dipesh Siva323:382  Danial Daud
10Chok Xun Ken 5+515  Chen Kyleen359:366  Avidian Dipesh Siva
11Chen Kyleen 5+474  Chok Xun Ken366:359  Siddartha Mariappan
12Tan Yu Herng 5+428  Patrick Heng Bing Xi403:354  Go Yu An
13Tseng Jun Yi 5+391  Go Yu An365:268  Sharenni Subramaniam
14Iman Najmi Muis 5+369  Sharenni Subramaniam439:335  Chiu Hei Tung
15Ritesh Singh 5+344  Swetha Chandra Kumar336:253  Cheok Jing Yi
16Muhd Aiman M Rani 5+326  Chiu Hei Tung339:299  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
17Cheok Jing Yi 5+250  Veronica Fernandez327:305  Ritesh Singh
18Logeswaran Kumaresan 5+80  Asharina Arulkumar459:285  Veronica Fernandez
19Goh Jun Lim 4+613  Muhammad Dhia Zafri368:422  Kesavan Sivabalan
20Kesavan Sivabalan 4+545  Megan Raaj Sethu305:394  Goh Jun Lim
21Siddartha Mariappan 4+444  Aaron Danker303:312  Chen Kyleen
22Cheok Kar Seng 4+404  Sonia Anne Menon326:287  Swetha Chandra Kumar
23Go Yu An 4+277  Tseng Jun Yi268:365  Tan Yu Herng
24Patrick Heng Bing Xi 4+272  Tan Yu Herng354:403  Muhd Aiman M Rani
25Chiu Hei Tung 4+242  Muhd Aiman M Rani299:339  Iman Najmi Muis
26Abhirami C Maran 4+217  Devesh Kuganesan264:130  Sonia Anne Menon
27Leong Mei Qi 4+181  Soh Yi Ren421:200  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
28Sharenni Subramaniam 4+163  Iman Najmi Muis335:439  Tseng Jun Yi
29Grace Choo Pei Xuan 4+147  Lim Zhe Yu428:204  Koay Ming Yu
30Teh Yong Jing 4+116  Reenita Kaur352:289  Geevita Nair Krishna
31Leong Jia Liang 4+61  Amerenthiran354:396  Adriel Rayyan
32Veronica Fernandez 4+43  Cheok Jing Yi305:327  Logeswaran Kumaresan
33Koay Ming Yu 4-71  Shuhada Sofea Sharz219:212  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
34Bani Ahmad Haiqal 4-83  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat277:215  Lim Zhe Yu
35Chloe Tham Kar Yee 4-88  Jaivin Mugunthan340:206  Sia.Ee Wen
36Adriel Rayyan 4-90  Oneli De Silva236:433  Leong Jia Liang
37Asharina Arulkumar 4-292  Logeswaran Kumaresan285:459  Devesh Kuganesan
38Soh.Yi Xu 4-458  Katherine LeongCheng169:146  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
39Muhammad Hazim 3+590  Sia.Ee Wen395:179  Aminthika Dissanayak
40Aminthika Dissanayak 3+329  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal316:139  Muhammad Hazim
41Devesh Kuganesan 3+312  Abhirami C Maran130:264  Asharina Arulkumar
42Sonia Anne Menon 3+304  Cheok Kar Seng287:326  Abhirami C Maran
43Swetha Chandra Kumar 3+242  Ritesh Singh253:336  Cheok Kar Seng
44Caryn Liong Xin Yan 3+237  Geevita Nair Krishna316:217  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
45Geevita Nair Krishna 3+37  Caryn Liong Xin Yan217:316  Teh Yong Jing
46Munisashini Subiksha 3+37  Chow Zhuo Ye304:240  Devya.Kuganesan
47Muhammad Aqil Hairul 3+13  Dhanesh Subramaniam179:201  Leong Mei Qi
48Reenita Kaur 3-11  Teh Yong Jing289:352  Chow Zhuo Ye
49Chow Zhuo Ye 3-18  Munisashini Subiksha240:304  Reenita Kaur
50Goh YuFen 3-45  Devya.Kuganesan375:200  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
51Dhanesh Subramaniam 3-315  Muhammad Aqil Hairul201:179  Tan Ying Ern
52Yashica Tinakaran 3-330  Tan Ying Ern298:163  Soh Yi Ren
53Lim Zhe Yu 3-331  Grace Choo Pei Xuan204:428  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
54Jaivin Mugunthan 3-357  Chloe Tham Kar Yee206:340  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
55Wardah Auni 3-420  Hia Issac Hung Zhe205:199  Katherine LeongCheng
56Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 3-426  Bani Ahmad Haiqal215:277  Jaivin Mugunthan
57Sia.Ee Wen 3-481  Muhammad Hazim179:395  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
58Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 3-609  Aminthika Dissanayak139:316  Soh.Yi Xu
59Jonathan Sie Zunxian 2-50  Syed Naufal Alsagoff237:294  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
60Shuhada Sofea Sharz 2-261  Koay Ming Yu212:219  Goh YuFen
61Magdalene Chong 2-264  Mok Chun Munn82:74  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng
62Devya.Kuganesan 2-311  Goh YuFen200:375  Munisashini Subiksha
63Marissaselma Danisha 2-458  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng181:78  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
64Syed Naufal Alsagoff 2-460  Jonathan Sie Zunxian294:237  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
65Tan Ying Ern 2-494  Yashica Tinakaran163:298  Dhanesh Subramaniam
66Soh Yi Ren 2-587  Leong Mei Qi200:421  Yashica Tinakaran
67Katherine LeongCheng 2-600  Soh.Yi Xu146:169  Wardah Auni
68Jayden Seet Wee Hong 2-620  Ania Calleja Vazquez185:110  Marissaselma Danisha
69Ng Yi Tang 2-756  Pavanalakkshana151:72  Julia Ariel Lim
70Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 1.5-977  Marissaselma Danisha78:181  Magdalene Chong
71Sia Ee Lise 1-556  Julia Ariel Lim171:111  Mok Chun Munn
72Hia Issac Hung Zhe 1-563  Wardah Auni199:205  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
73Ania Calleja Vazquez 1-790  Jayden Seet Wee Hong110:185  Pavanalakkshana
74Pavanalakkshana 1-829  Ng Yi Tang72:151  Ania Calleja Vazquez
75Julia Ariel Lim 0.5-1011  Sia Ee Lise111:171  Ng Yi Tang
76Mok Chun Munn 0-774  Magdalene Chong74:82  Sia Ee Lise