WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 12


    Placings round 12     Just played in round 12Next opponent
1Megan Raaj Sethu 10+1489  Avidian Dipesh Siva342:405  Iman Najmi Muis
2Iman Najmi Muis 10+938  Danial Daud414:310  Megan Raaj Sethu
3Amerenthiran 10+566  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz384:226  Danial Daud
4Danial Daud 9+1098  Iman Najmi Muis310:414  Amerenthiran
5Goh Jun Lim 9+936  Ritesh Singh399:329  Avidian Dipesh Siva
6Avidian Dipesh Siva 9+611  Megan Raaj Sethu405:342  Goh Jun Lim
7Leong Jia Liang 9+399  Koay Ming Yu366:338  Teh Yong Jing
8Teh Yong Jing 9+380  Muhammad Dhia Zafri323:321  Leong Jia Liang
9Oneli De Silva 8+1058  Patrick Heng Bing Xi401:328  Sharenni Subramaniam
10Sharenni Subramaniam 8+578  Cheok Jing Yi444:217  Oneli De Silva
11Chok Xun Ken 8+554  Tan Yu Herng394:338  Siddartha Mariappan
12Siddartha Mariappan 8+543  Chen Kyleen435:297  Chok Xun Ken
13Tan Yu Herng 8+523  Chok Xun Ken338:394  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
14Muhammad Dhia Zafri 8+271  Teh Yong Jing321:323  Tan Yu Herng
15Koay Ming Yu 8+204  Leong Jia Liang338:366  Aaron Danker
16Aaron Danker 8+203  Adriel Rayyan376:316  Koay Ming Yu
17Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 8+126  Amerenthiran226:384  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
18Yashica Tinakaran 8-56  Bani Ahmad Haiqal304:224  Asharina Arulkumar
19Patrick Heng Bing Xi 7+790  Oneli De Silva328:401  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
20Cheok Kar Seng 7+497  Grace Choo Pei Xuan302:348  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
21Grace Choo Pei Xuan 7+460  Cheok Kar Seng348:302  Cheok Kar Seng
22Manaal Asher 7+422  Swetha Chandra Kumar302:209  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
23Caryn Liong Xin Yan 7+419  Devesh Kuganesan387:311  Manaal Asher
24Chiu Hei Tung 7+413  Jaivin Mugunthan524:205  Ritesh Singh
25Ritesh Singh 7+378  Goh Jun Lim329:399  Chiu Hei Tung
26Tseng Jun Yi 7+290  Abhirami C Maran386:268  Muhd Aiman M Rani
27Muhd Aiman M Rani 7+140  Geevita Nair Krishna303:287  Tseng Jun Yi
28Logeswaran Kumaresan 7+104  Chloe Tham Kar Yee373:262  Reenita Kaur
29Reenita Kaur 7+85  Chow Zhuo Ye330:286  Logeswaran Kumaresan
30Lim Zhe Yu 7-164  Soh.Yi Xu200:160  Adriel Rayyan
31Asharina Arulkumar 7-506  Ng Yi Tang206:164  Yashica Tinakaran
32Kesavan Sivabalan 6+657  Sonia Anne Menon324:405  Sonia Anne Menon
33Sonia Anne Menon 6+347  Kesavan Sivabalan405:324  Kesavan Sivabalan
34Chen Kyleen 6+157  Siddartha Mariappan297:435  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
35Shuhada Sofea Sharz 6+125  Leong Mei Qi290:322  Chen Kyleen
36Geevita Nair Krishna 6+78  Muhd Aiman M Rani287:303  Leong Mei Qi
37Leong Mei Qi 6+78  Shuhada Sofea Sharz322:290  Geevita Nair Krishna
38Veronica Fernandez 6+50  Syed Naufal Alsagoff389:205  Abhirami C Maran
39Abhirami C Maran 6+44  Tseng Jun Yi268:386  Veronica Fernandez
40Chloe Tham Kar Yee 6-124  Logeswaran Kumaresan262:373  Cheok Jing Yi
41Cheok Jing Yi 6-181  Sharenni Subramaniam217:444  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
42Adriel Rayyan 6-213  Aaron Danker316:376  Lim Zhe Yu
43Bani Ahmad Haiqal 6-256  Yashica Tinakaran224:304  Jaivin Mugunthan
44Jaivin Mugunthan 6-510  Chiu Hei Tung205:524  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
45Muhammad Hazim 5+731  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal250:198  Aminthika Dissanayak
46Aminthika Dissanayak 5+451  Go Yu An408:298  Muhammad Hazim
47Devesh Kuganesan 5+406  Caryn Liong Xin Yan311:387  Munisashini Subiksha
48Munisashini Subiksha 5+177  Devya.Kuganesan353:282  Devesh Kuganesan
49Goh YuFen 5+170  Muhammad Aqil Hairul245:188  Swetha Chandra Kumar
50Swetha Chandra Kumar 5+102  Manaal Asher209:302  Goh YuFen
51Go Yu An 5+45  Aminthika Dissanayak298:408  Chow Zhuo Ye
52Chow Zhuo Ye 5-127  Reenita Kaur286:330  Go Yu An
53Devya.Kuganesan 5-161  Munisashini Subiksha282:353  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
54Syed Naufal Alsagoff 5-211  Veronica Fernandez205:389  Devya.Kuganesan
55Soh Yi Ren 5-326  Magdalene Chong290:91  Wardah Auni
56Wardah Auni 5-540  Marissaselma Danisha240:219  Soh Yi Ren
57Soh.Yi Xu 5-616  Lim Zhe Yu160:200  Pavanalakkshana
58Pavanalakkshana 5-858  Jonathan Sie Zunxian104:218  Soh.Yi Xu
59Ng Yi Tang 5-904  Asharina Arulkumar164:206  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
60Jonathan Sie Zunxian 4-164  Pavanalakkshana218:104  Ng Yi Tang
61Dhanesh Subramaniam 4-446  Katherine LeongCheng331:156  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
62Hia Issac Hung Zhe 4-456  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat292:149  Dhanesh Subramaniam
63Jayden Seet Wee Hong 4-530  Ania Calleja Vazquez237:97  Marissaselma Danisha
64Marissaselma Danisha 4-583  Wardah Auni219:240  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
65Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 4-669  Muhammad Hazim198:250  Tan Ying Ern
66Tan Ying Ern 4-682  Sia.Ee Wen288:183  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
67Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 4-785  Hia Issac Hung Zhe149:292  Sia.Ee Wen
68Sia.Ee Wen 4-802  Tan Ying Ern183:288  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
69Katherine LeongCheng 4-814  Dhanesh Subramaniam156:331  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
70Muhammad Aqil Hairul 3-328  Goh YuFen188:245  Katherine LeongCheng
71Sia Ee Lise 3-835  Mok Chun Munn135:67  Julia Ariel Lim
72Julia Ariel Lim 3-1093  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng85:14  Sia Ee Lise
73Magdalene Chong 3-1106  Soh Yi Ren91:290  Ania Calleja Vazquez
74Ania Calleja Vazquez 2.5-939  Jayden Seet Wee Hong97:237  Magdalene Chong
75Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 2-1153  Julia Ariel Lim14:85  Mok Chun Munn
76Mok Chun Munn 0.5-955  Sia Ee Lise67:135  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng