Back to round index.

Back to PSA 2014 Home Page.

WESPA Youth Cup 2021

Round 11 Ranked Pairings

BoardWho Plays Whom
1Syed Imaad Ali - Fabbir (#40/Pakistan) *first* vs. Saim Waqar - Senpaii (#46/Pakistan)
2King Jos Rydan Relatorres - GNIK (#47/Philippines) *first* vs. Noah Slatkoff - NOAHSLAT (#9/Canada)
3Napat Vatjaranurathorn - AWFUL (#67/Thailand) *first* vs. Nattapat Nak-in - NattapatN (#66/Thailand)
4Julian Wong Tsz Yu - julianwong (#12/Hong Kong) *first* vs. Thomson Law Long Yin - thomson_law_long_yin (#10/Hong Kong)
5Nichapa Himarat - Nichapa (#64/Thailand) *first* vs. Ian Tsoi Yin - IanSixtyThird (#15/Hong Kong)
6Sanhanat Klanying - Soybadz01 (#61/Thailand) *first* vs. Nathanael Campos - cocoapuffs (#72/United States)
7Miracle Imode Ojikaire - Miracle12 (#38/Nigeria) *first* vs. Sandali Vithanage - Scrabble_12 (#58/Sri Lanka)
8Ali Salman - AliSalman1 (#42/Pakistan) *first* vs. Usman Shaukat - Automan (#41/Pakistan)
9Eirfan Razman - Eirfan (#27/Malaysia) *first* vs. DRESDEN LIM ZHAN LE - dresdenlim (#28/Malaysia)
10TENGKU ARIFF SHAH BIN TENGKU SHAHRIR - tariffs (#26/Malaysia) *first* vs. Aadhi Shankara Nithyanandan - aadhi (#31/Malaysia)
11Hasham Hadi Khan - Hashamhadi (#39/Pakistan) *first* vs. Amogh Bhamekar - amogh (#23/India) repeat
12Madhav Gopal Kamath - MGK28 (#19/India) *first* vs. Ahmed Salman - AhmedSalman (#44/Pakistan)
13Adheesha Dissanayake - thams (#59/Sri Lanka) *first* vs. Hasini Perera - Hasini (#52/Qatar)
14Ronnie Bennett - DuckyManta (#3/Australia) *first* vs. Krittaporn Homkampang - KAIROS (#65/Thailand)
15Minette Cabaluna - MineC (#50/Philippines) *first* vs. Jareth Mah Zhen Seong - JMAH (#30/Malaysia)
16Ojih David - David (#35/Nigeria) *first* vs. Aarush Jotwani - Aarush (#16/India)
17Atchimaporn Pokklang - Atchimaporn97 (#62/Thailand) *first* vs. Siu Chun Hong - Ivan_Siu (#11/Hong Kong)
18Shreyas Gupta - shreyas3 (#18/India) *first* vs. Clinton Imode Oghogho - Clinton (#36/Nigeria)
19Arnab Banerjee - abrain (#32/Netherlands) *first* vs. Manaal Asher - ManaalAsher1 (#71/United Kingdom) repeat
20Gerald Ekhagbai - Gerald0506 (#34/Nigeria) *first* vs. Nonithma Dharmadasa - NonithmaDharmadasa (#55/Sri Lanka)
21Kesavan Sivabalan - Kesavan (#29/Malaysia) *first* vs. Ernest So Yat Long - amazboy (#14/Hong Kong)
22Suyash Manchali - squashy (#17/India) *first* vs. M. L. Dinuli Dihansa Premarathna - Dinuli (#53/Sri Lanka)
23Kunnida Hatkrathok - Kunnida (#60/Thailand) *first* vs. Thiranan Sudyod - Thiranan2547 (#63/Thailand)
24Devansh Malpani - Devansh_Malpani (#20/India) *first* vs. Pramit Rao - pramit_06 (#22/India)
25Divine Imode Omoye - Omoyedivine (#33/Nigeria) *first* vs. Affan Salman - Unwoogler (#43/Pakistan)
26Bilal Asher - Wambz (#45/Pakistan) *first* vs. Zaina inas zarook - Zaina (#51/Qatar)
27Nimuthu Sipsara Witharana - NimuthuWitharana (#56/Sri Lanka) *first* vs. Alex Pylypenko - sharpeners (#68/United Kingdom)
28Alex Lam - TimeTraveller (#4/Australia) *first* vs. AHMAD AQMARUL HARRAZ BIN AZHAN - ahmadthegreat (#24/Malaysia)
29Ekansh Arora - ekansh27 (#21/India) *first* vs. Akeel Rilas - Akeel55 (#57/Sri Lanka)
30Asher Chhabra - aski12 (#6/Australia) *first* vs. Uriel Drago Cabuguas - Magic02 (#48/Philippines)
31Nwachukwu Chukwuemeka Samuel - Chukwuemeka (#37/Nigeria) *first* vs. Sethmi Jayasinghe - theism (#54/Sri Lanka)
32Raymond Tri - Raymond.tri (#8/Australia) *first* vs. Aidan Nathaniel Ho Ern Yu - AidanHo (#25/Malaysia)
33Joshua Moisey - Jaguars (#69/United Kingdom) *first* vs. Reuben Moisey - ReubenM (#70/United Kingdom)
34Ashwin page - washingape37 (#1/Australia) *first* vs. Jeffrey Lam - Mastermind (#5/Australia)
35Vinh Nguyen - vinyl (#7/Australia) *first* vs. Patrick Huynh - FormidablePlayer123 (#2/Australia)
36Gian Goron - Giango (#49/Philippines) *first* vs. Matthew Lam Pui Wai - matthewlam (#13/Hong Kong)

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.